Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

NOR

OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte

Luogo di Nascita: Arendal (NOR)
Nazionalità: NORWAY
Data di Nascita: 1990-12-07
Status: ACT
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2022-03-20
NOR
Oslo-Holmenkollen
WCMASS
FRA
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
GER
PREUSS Franziska
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2022-03-19
NOR
Oslo-Holmenkollen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
2022-03-18
NOR
Oslo-Holmenkollen
WCSPRINT
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2022-03-13
EST
Otepaeae
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
SWE
SWEDEN
GER
GERMANY
2022-03-12
EST
Otepaeae
WCMASS
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
GER
HERRMANN Denise
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2022-03-03
FIN
Kontiolathi
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
SWE
SWEDEN
ITA
ITALY
2022-02-18
CHN
Beijing
OWGMASS
FRA
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2022-02-13
CHN
Beijing
OWGPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
2022-02-11
CHN
Beijing
OWGSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2022-02-07
CHN
Beijing
OWGINDIVIDUAL
GER
HERRMANN Denise
FRA
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2022-02-05
CHN
Beijing
OWGMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2022-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
2022-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2022-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2022-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
FRA
FRANCE
2022-01-07
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
BLR
SOLA Hanna
FRA
SIMON Julia
2021-12-16
FRA
Annecy-Le Grand Bornard
WCSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
FRA
BESCOND Anais
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
2021-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
BLR
SOLA Hanna
SWE
ÖBERG Elvira
2021-12-10
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
BLR
SOLA Hanna
FRA
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2021-12-04
SWE
Östersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
FRA
BESCOND Anais
FRA
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
2021-11-28
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
FRA
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2021-03-20
NOR
Östersund (SWE)
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
BLR
SOLA Hanna
2021-03-14
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
SWE
SWEDEN
2021-03-07
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
GER
HERRMANN Denise
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2021-02-20
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
2021-02-10
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
SWE
SWEDEN
2021-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCMIX RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2021-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2020-12-20
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCMASS
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2020-12-18
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2020-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
FRA
SIMON Julia
2020-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
SWE
SWEDEN
2020-12-06
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
2020-11-29
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
2020-02-23
ITA
Anterselva
WCHMASS
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
2020-02-18
ITA
Anterselva
WCHINDIVIDUAL
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
GER
HINZ Vanessa
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2020-02-16
ITA
Anterselva
WCHPURSUIT
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
GER
HERRMANN Denise
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2020-02-14
ITA
Anterselva
WCHSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2020-01-12
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2020-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
GER
HERRMANN Denise
FRA
SIMON Julia
2019-12-01
SWE
Oestersund
WCSPRINT
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
CZE
DAVIDOVÁ Markéta
2019-03-16
SWE
Östersund
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
SWE
SWEDEN
UKR
UKRAINE
2019-03-14
SWE
Östersund
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
SWE
SWEDEN
2019-03-07
SWE
Östersund
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2019-02-17
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2019-02-14
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2019-02-09
CAN
Canmore
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2019-01-24
ITA
Anterselva
WCSPRINT
CZE
DAVIDOVÁ Markéta
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2019-01-19
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2018-12-22
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
SWE
ÖBERG Hanna
2018-12-21
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCSPRINT
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
2018-03-10
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
2018-02-20
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
2018-02-10
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGSPRINT
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2017-12-03
SWE
Östersund
WCPURSUIT
GER
HERRMANN Denise
FRA
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2017-03-05
KOR
PyeongChang
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2017-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2016-12-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
FRA
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2016-11-27
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2016-03-17
RUS
Khanty-Mansiysk
WCSPRINT
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
CZE
SOUKALOVA KOUKALOVA Gabriela
NOR
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2016-03-11
NOR
Oslo
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2016-03-03
NOR
Oslo
WCHMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2016-02-07
CAN
Canmore
WCMIX RELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
2015-02-06
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCCOUPLE
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
UKR
UKRAINE