Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

Data Localita Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2018-12-02
SLO
Pokljuka
MIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
UKR
UKRAINE
2018-12-02
SLO
Pokljuka
MIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
SUI
SWITZERLAND
ITA
ITALY
2018-12-06
SLO
Pokljuka
INDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
KUeHN Johannes
AUT
EDER Simon
2018-12-07
SLO
Pokljuka
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
RUS
LOGINOV Alexander
2018-12-09
SLO
Pokljuka
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
RUS
LOGINOV Alexander
2018-12-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2018-12-15
AUT
Hochfilzen
PURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
2018-12-16
AUT
Hochfilzen
RELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2018-12-20
CZE
Nove Mesto
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
RUS
LOGINOV Alexander
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
2018-12-22
CZE
Nove Mesto
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
RUS
LOGINOV Alexander
NOR
BO Tarjei
2018-12-23
CZE
Nove Mesto
MASS
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2019-01-11
GER
Oberhof
SPRINT
RUS
LOGINOV Alexander
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2019-01-12
GER
Oberhof
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2019-01-13
GER
Oberhof
RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
2019-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BO Tarjei
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2019-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2019-01-20
GER
Ruhpolding
MASS
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-01-25
ITA
Anterselva
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BJONTEGAARD Erlend
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2019-01-26
ITA
Anterselva
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-01-27
ITA
Anterselva
MASS
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2019-02-07
CAN
Canmore
INDIVIDUAL
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
RUS
LOGINOV Alexander
2019-02-09
CAN
Canmore
RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2019-02-15
USA
Soldier Hollow
SPRINT
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
GER
REES Roman
2019-02-16
USA
Soldier Hollow
PURSUIT
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjňstad
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
2019-02-17
USA
Soldier Hollow
MIX RELAY
ITA
ITALY
AUT
AUSTRIA
FRA
FRANCE
2019-02-17
USA
Soldier Hollow
MIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2019-03-07
SWE
Ístersund
MIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2019-03-09
SWE
Ístersund
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-03-10
SWE
Ístersund
PURSUIT
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-03-13
SWE
Ístersund
INDIVIDUAL
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
NOR
BO Tarjei
2019-03-14
SWE
Ístersund
MIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
SWE
SWEDEN
2019-03-16
SWE
Ístersund
RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2019-03-17
SWE
Ístersund
MASS
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2019-03-22
NOR
Oslo
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
ITA
HOFER Lukas
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-03-23
NOR
Oslo
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BO Tarjei
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2019-03-24
NOR
Oslo
MASS
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
DOLL Benedikt