Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

Data Localita Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2017-11-26
SWE
Ístersund
MIX RELAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
GER
GERMANY
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
2017-11-26
SWE
Ístersund
MIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
GER
GERMANY
2017-11-30
SWE
Ístersund
INDIVIDUAL
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-12-02
SWE
Ístersund
SPRINT
NOR
Bě Tarjei
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
LESSER Erik
2017-12-03
SWE
Ístersund
PURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2017-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
2017-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
SLO
FAK Jakov
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-12-10
AUT
Hochfilzen
RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2017-12-15
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2017-12-16
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2017-12-17
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
MASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
GER
LESSER Erik
2018-01-05
GER
Oberhof
SPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
2018-01-06
GER
Oberhof
PURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BO Tarjei
2018-01-07
GER
Oberhof
RELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
2018-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
INDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
2018-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2018-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
MASS
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2018-01-19
ITA
Anterselva
SPRINT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2018-01-20
ITA
Anterselva
PURSUIT
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2018-01-21
ITA
Anterselva
MASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BO Tarjei
NOR
BJONTEGAARD Erlend
2018-03-08
FIN
Kontiolahti
SPRINT
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2018-03-10
FIN
Kontiolahti
MIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
2018-03-10
FIN
Kontiolahti
MIX RELAY
ITA
ITALY
UKR
UKRAINE
NOR
NORWAY
2018-03-11
FIN
Kontiolahti
MASS
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2018-03-15
NOR
Oslo
SPRINT
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2018-03-17
NOR
Oslo
PURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
ITA
HOFER Lukas
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
2018-03-18
NOR
Oslo
RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
RUS
RUSSIA
2018-03-22
RUS
Tyumen
SPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
SWE
LINDSTROeM Fredrik
2018-03-24
RUS
Tyumen
PURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2018-03-25
RUS
Tyumen
MASS
RUS
TSVETKOV Maxim
NOR
BJONTEGAARD Erlend
NOR
BO Johannes Thingnes