Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

FRA

FOURCADE Martin

Luogo di Nascita CÚret (FRA)
Nazionalità FRANCE
Data di Nascita 1988-09-14
Status ACT
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2019-12-04
SWE
Oestersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-12-01
SWE
Oestersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
NOR
Bě Tarjei
RUS
ELISEEV Matvey
2019-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2019-01-13
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
2018-12-15
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjňstad
2018-12-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2018-12-06
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
K▄HN Johannes
AUT
EDER Simon
2018-12-02
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
SUI
SWITZERLAND
ITA
ITALY
2018-03-24
RUS
Tyumen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2018-03-22
RUS
Tyumen
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
2018-03-17
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
ITA
HOFER Lukas
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
2018-03-15
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2018-03-11
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCMASS
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2018-02-20
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
2018-02-18
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2018-02-12
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2018-01-21
ITA
Anterselva
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Tarjei
NOR
BJěNTEGAARD Erlend
2018-01-20
ITA
Anterselva
WCPURSUIT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2018-01-19
ITA
Anterselva
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2018-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2018-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2018-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
2018-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2018-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
2017-12-17
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
GER
LESSER Erik
2017-12-16
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
WCPURSUIT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2017-12-15
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2017-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
SLO
FAK Jakov
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
2017-12-03
SWE
Ístersund
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2017-12-02
SWE
Ístersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Tarjei
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
LESSER Erik
2017-11-30
SWE
Ístersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-03-19
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
AUT
EDER Simon
2017-03-18
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
2017-03-17
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2017-03-10
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2017-03-05
KOR
PyeongChang
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
2017-03-04
KOR
PyeongChang
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2017-03-03
KOR
PyeongChang
WCSPRINT
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
USA
BAILEY Lowell
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-02-18
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
2017-02-16
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHINDIVIDUAL
USA
BAILEY Lowell
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-02-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
2017-02-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHSPRINT
GER
DOLL Benedikt
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-02-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHMIX RELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2017-01-20
ITA
Anterselva
WCINDIVIDUAL
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2017-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2017-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2017-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
GER
LESSER Erik
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-01-07
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
2016-12-18
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
RUS
BABIKOV Anton
2016-12-17
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2016-12-15
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2016-12-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2016-12-10
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2016-12-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2016-12-04
SWE
Ístersund
WCPURSUIT
RUS
BABIKOV Anton
RUS
TSVETKOV Maxim
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2016-12-03
SWE
Ístersund
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2016-12-01
SWE
Ístersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2016-11-27
SWE
Ístersund
WCCOUPLE
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
GER
GERMANY
2016-03-13
NOR
Oslo
WCHMASS
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
2016-03-10
NOR
Oslo
WCHINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
AUT
EDER Simon
2016-03-06
NOR
Oslo
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2016-03-05
NOR
Oslo
WCHSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2016-03-03
NOR
Oslo
WCHMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2016-02-12
USA
Presque Isle
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2016-02-11
USA
Presque Isle
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2016-02-07
CAN
Canmore
WCCOUPLE
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
2016-02-04
CAN
Canmore
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
2016-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
GER
LESSER Erik
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2016-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
EDER Simon
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2016-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2016-01-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
AUT
EDER Simon
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2015-12-19
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2015-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2015-12-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2015-12-06
SWE
Ístersund
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2015-12-05
SWE
Ístersund
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
2015-03-19
RUS
Khanty-Mansiysk
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2015-03-14
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-03-12
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2015-03-05
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHMIX RELAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2015-02-14
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2015-02-12
NOR
Oslo
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2015-02-08
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
SLO
FAK Jakov
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2015-01-11
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2015-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
2014-12-21
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
EDER Simon
2014-12-20
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2014-12-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
SLO
FAK Jakov
2014-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2014-12-07
SWE
Ístersund
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2014-12-06
SWE
Ístersund
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
SLO
FAK Jakov
2014-11-30
SWE
Ístersund
WCMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2014-03-23
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
SLO
FAK Jakov
2014-03-16
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
FERRY Bj÷rn
2014-03-13
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2014-03-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
SWE
FERRY Bj÷rn
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2014-02-18
RUS
Sochi
OWGMASS
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2014-02-13
RUS
Sochi
OWGINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
LESSER Erik
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2014-02-10
RUS
Sochi
OWGPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
FRA
BEATRIX Jean-Guillaume
2014-01-19
ITA
Anterselva
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
SWE
SWEDEN
GER
GERMANY
2014-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
VOLKOV Alexey
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2014-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2014-01-03
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2013-12-14
FRA
Le Grand Bornand
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Johannes Thingnes
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2013-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2013-12-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Lars
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
2013-11-30
SWE
Ístersund
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
USA
BURKE Tim
2013-11-28
SWE
Ístersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
EDER Simon
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2013-03-17
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2013-03-16
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCPURSUIT
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2013-03-15
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
ITA
HOFER Lukas
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2013-03-09
RUS
Sochi
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
USTYUGOV Evgeny
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2013-03-07
RUS
Sochi
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2013-03-03
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
LESSER Erik
2013-03-02
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Tarjei
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
2013-02-28
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Tarjei
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2013-02-16
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2013-02-14
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
USA
BURKE Tim
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
2013-02-10
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2013-02-09
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
2013-02-07
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2013-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
AUT
AUSTRIA
2013-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2013-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
USTYUGOV Evgeny
RUS
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2013-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2012-12-15
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2012-12-13
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
SLO
FAK Jakov
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2012-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2012-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
SLO
FAK Jakov
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2012-12-07
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
2012-12-02
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2012-11-28
SWE
Ostersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
GER
LESSER Erik
2012-03-17
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2012-03-16
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
2012-03-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
FERRY Bj÷rn
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
2012-03-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2012-03-04
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2012-03-03
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2012-02-12
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2012-02-11
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2012-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2012-01-21
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2012-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
SWE
LINDSTRÍM Fredrik
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2012-01-15
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2012-01-14
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2011-12-15
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
Bě Tarjei
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
2011-12-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
2011-12-04
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2011-11-30
SWE
Ostersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
2011-03-19
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
Bě Tarjei
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2011-03-06
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2011-03-05
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHSPRINT
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2011-03-03
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2011-02-13
USA
Fort Kent
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2011-02-12
USA
Fort Kent
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
Bě Tarjei
2011-02-04
USA
Presque Isle
WCSPRINT
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2011-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
FERRY Bj÷rn
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2011-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
SWE
FERRY Bj÷rn
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
GREIS Michael
2011-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Lars
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2011-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2010-12-19
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMIX RELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
UKR
UKRAINE
FRA
FRANCE
2010-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
FRA
FRANCE
2010-12-04
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2010-12-02
SWE
Ostersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJěRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2010-03-20
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2010-03-18
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2010-03-14
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
FRA
JAY Vincent
2010-03-13
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2010-02-21
CAN
Whistler Mountain
OWGMASS
RUS
USTYUGOV Evgeny
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2010-01-07
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2009-12-06
SWE
Ístersund
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2009-03-15
CAN
Whistler Mountain
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY