Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

NOR

Johannes Thingnes

Luogo di Nascita Stryn (NOR)
Nazionalità NORWAY
Data di Nascita 1993-05-16
Status ACT
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2019-12-01
SWE
Oestersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BØ Tarjei
RUS
ELISEEV Matvey
2019-03-24
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2019-03-23
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BØ Tarjei
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2019-03-22
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
ITA
HOFER Lukas
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-03-16
SWE
Östersund
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2019-03-14
SWE
Östersund
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
SWE
SWEDEN
2019-03-10
SWE
Östersund
WCHPURSUIT
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-03-09
SWE
Östersund
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-03-07
SWE
Östersund
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2019-02-17
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2019-02-09
CAN
Canmore
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2019-02-07
CAN
Canmore
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjåstad
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
2019-01-27
ITA
Anterselva
WCMASS
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2019-01-26
ITA
Anterselva
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-01-25
ITA
Anterselva
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BJØNTEGAARD Erlend
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2019-01-20
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2019-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2019-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BØ Tarjei
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2019-01-12
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2019-01-11
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2018-12-23
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2018-12-22
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
NOR
BØ Tarjei
2018-12-20
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
2018-12-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2018-12-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
2018-12-07
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
RUS
LOGINOV Aleksandr
2018-03-25
RUS
Tyumen
WCMASS
RUS
TSVETKOV Maxim
NOR
BJØNTEGAARD Erlend
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
2018-03-24
RUS
Tyumen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2018-03-18
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
RUS
RUSSIA
2018-03-17
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
ITA
HOFER Lukas
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
2018-03-15
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2018-03-10
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
2018-02-23
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2018-02-20
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
2018-02-15
KOR
PyeongChang
OWGINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
SLO
FAK Jakov
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2018-01-20
ITA
Anterselva
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2018-01-19
ITA
Anterselva
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2018-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2018-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2018-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
2018-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BØ Tarjei
2018-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
2017-12-17
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
WCMASS
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
LESSER Erik
2017-12-16
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2017-12-15
FRA
Le Grand-Bornand
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2017-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
SLO
FAK Jakov
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SLO
FAK Jakov
2017-11-30
SWE
Östersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-11-26
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
GER
GERMANY
2017-03-18
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
2017-03-17
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2017-02-19
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHMASS
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
AUT
EDER Simon
2017-02-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2017-02-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHSPRINT
GER
DOLL Benedikt
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2017-01-22
ITA
Anterselva
WCMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2017-01-21
ITA
Anterselva
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2016-12-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2016-12-01
SWE
Östersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2016-11-27
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2016-03-19
RUS
Khanty-Mansiysk
WCPURSUIT
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
LESSER Erik
2016-03-13
NOR
Oslo
WCHMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2016-03-12
NOR
Oslo
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
CAN
CANADA
2016-03-03
NOR
Oslo
WCHMIX RELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2016-02-13
USA
Presque Isle
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2016-02-12
USA
Presque Isle
WCPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2016-02-11
USA
Presque Isle
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2016-01-24
ITA
Anterselva
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2016-01-23
ITA
Anterselva
WCPURSUIT
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
2016-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
AUT
AUSTRIA
2016-01-08
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BØ Tarjei
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2015-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-11-29
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2015-03-14
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-03-07
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
CAN
SMITH Nathan
NOR
BØ Tarjei
2015-03-05
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHMIX RELAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2015-02-06
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
UKR
UKRAINE
2015-01-25
ITA
Anterselva
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2015-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2015-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2014-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2014-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2014-03-16
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
SWE
FERRY Björn
2014-03-15
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
USA
BAILEY Lowell
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2014-03-13
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2013-12-15
FRA
Le Grand Bornand
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
GER
LESSER Erik
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
2013-12-14
FRA
Le Grand Bornand
WCSPRINT
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
FRA
FOURCADE Martin