Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

NOR

BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar

Luogo di Nascita Drammen (NOR)
Nazionalità NORWAY
Data di Nascita 1974-01-27
Status RET
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2017-12-10
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2017-03-05
KOR
PyeongChang
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
2017-02-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2017-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2016-11-27
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2016-03-13
NOR
Oslo
WCHMASS
NOR
BØ Johannes Thingnes
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2016-03-12
NOR
Oslo
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
CAN
CANADA
2016-03-06
NOR
Oslo
WCHPURSUIT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2016-03-05
NOR
Oslo
WCHSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
2016-01-24
ITA
Anterselva
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2016-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
AUT
AUSTRIA
2015-12-20
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
FRA
BEATRIX Jean-Guillaume
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2015-12-17
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2015-12-05
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2015-12-02
SWE
Östersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
RUS
VOLKOV Alexey
2015-03-14
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-01-25
ITA
Anterselva
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2015-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2015-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
2015-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2014-03-08
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
RUS
SHIPULIN Anton
SWE
FERRY Björn
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2014-02-19
RUS
Sochi
OWGMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
ITA
ITALY
2014-02-08
RUS
Sochi
OWGSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2014-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2014-01-03
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2013-12-07
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
SWE
SWEDEN
RUS
RUSSIA
2013-12-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Lars
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2013-02-16
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2013-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2012-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2012-03-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2012-03-01
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
SLO
SLOVENIA
GER
GERMANY
2012-02-12
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
RUS
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2011-12-17
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2011-03-20
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
RUS
USTYUGOV Evgeny
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2011-03-11
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
UKR
UKRAINE
2011-03-03
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2011-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
2011-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
NOR
NORWAY
2010-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
FRA
FRANCE
2010-12-05
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
SLO
FAK Jakov
2010-12-04
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2010-12-02
SWE
Ostersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
2010-03-28
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
SWE
SWEDEN
2010-02-26
CAN
Whistler Mountain
OWGRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
RUS
RUSSIA
2010-02-18
CAN
Whistler Mountain
OWGINDIVIDUAL
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
2010-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2010-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GREIS Michael
2010-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
USA
BURKE Tim
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2010-01-07
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2009-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
AUT
EDER Simon
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2009-12-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
RUS
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2009-12-06
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2009-12-05
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
USA
BURKE Tim
2009-03-29
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCMASS
AUT
EDER Simon
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2009-03-28
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2009-03-26
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCSPRINT
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2009-03-22
NOR
Trondheim
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
EDER Simon
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2009-03-21
NOR
Trondheim
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
EDER Simon
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2009-03-19
NOR
Trondheim
WCSPRINT
GER
GREIS Michael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
EDER Simon
2009-03-13
CAN
Whistler Mountain
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Lars
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2009-02-22
KOR
Pyeongchang
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
GER
GERMANY
2009-02-17
KOR
Pyeongchang
WCHINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
CRO
FAK Jakov
2009-02-15
KOR
Pyeongchang
WCHPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
NOR
OS Alexander
2009-02-14
KOR
Pyeongchang
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
BERGER Lars
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2009-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2009-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2009-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2009-01-11
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2009-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2008-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2008-12-07
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2008-03-06
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
RUS
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2008-02-17
SWE
Ostersund
WCHMASS
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2008-02-16
SWE
Östersund
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2008-02-14
SWE
Ostersund
WCHINDIVIDUAL
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2008-02-10
SWE
Ostersund
WCHPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
GER
WOLF Alexander
2008-02-09
SWE
Ostersund
WCHSPRINT
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2008-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
SWE
FERRY Björn
GER
GREIS Michael
2008-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
GER
GREIS Michael
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2008-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2008-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2008-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2008-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2007-12-15
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2007-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2007-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
GER
GRAF Daniel
2007-12-07
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2007-12-02
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2007-12-01
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
GER
PUMP Carsten
2007-03-11
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
FISCHER Sven
2007-03-10
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GREIS Michael
2007-02-10
ITA
Antholz
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2007-02-04
ITA
Antholz
WCHPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
2007-02-03
ITA
Antholz
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2007-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2007-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2007-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2007-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2006-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2006-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GREIS Michael
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2006-12-03
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2006-12-02
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
GER
GREIS Michael
2006-11-30
SWE
Ostersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
GER
GREIS Michael
2006-03-26
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2006-03-25
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
GER
GROSS Ricco
2006-03-23
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2006-03-19
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCMASS
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2006-03-18
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BERGER Lars
2006-03-12
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHMIX RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2006-03-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2006-03-08
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2006-02-25
ITA
Cesana
OWGMASS
GER
GREIS Michael
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2006-02-18
ITA
Cesana
OWGPURSUIT
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
2006-02-11
ITA
Cesana
OWGINDIVIDUAL
GER
GREIS Michael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2006-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2005-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GREIS Michael
2005-11-29
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
2005-11-27
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
RUS
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2005-03-19
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCMASS
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2005-03-17
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2005-03-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2005-03-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
AUT
AUSTRIA
2005-03-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
GER
FISCHER Sven
2005-03-05
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
2005-02-20
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
2005-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2005-01-21
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
GER
FISCHER Sven
2005-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
2005-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
BERGER Lars
GER
GROSS Ricco
2005-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2005-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2004-12-12
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
GER
FISCHER Sven
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2004-12-11
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2004-12-09
NOR
Oslo
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
FISCHER Sven
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2004-12-05
NOR
Beitostolen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2004-12-02
NOR
Beitostolen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2004-03-06
USA
Fort Kent
WCMASS
GER
FISCHER Sven
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2004-02-13
GER
Oberhof
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2004-02-12
GER
Oberhof
WCHINDIVIDUAL
FRA
POIREE Raphael
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2004-02-08
GER
Oberhof
WCHPURSUIT
GER
GROSS Ricco
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2004-02-07
GER
Oberhof
WCHSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2004-01-25
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
2004-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
BERGER Lars
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2004-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
BERGER Lars
2004-01-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GREIS Michael
2004-01-10
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
2004-01-08
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
2003-12-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
2003-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
FRA
FRANCE
2003-12-07
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2003-12-04
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2003-03-23
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2003-03-16
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2003-02-16
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
2003-02-13
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
BLR
BELARUS
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
2003-02-09
FIN
Lahti
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2003-01-19
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
LUCK Frank
2003-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2003-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2003-01-12
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2003-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
2002-12-15
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2002-12-14
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2002-12-12
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
BLR
BELARUS
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2002-12-08
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
2002-12-07
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2002-03-10
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
GER
FISCHER Sven
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2002-03-09
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
GER
FISCHER Sven
GER
GREIS Michael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2002-02-20
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2002-02-16
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
2002-02-13
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
2002-02-11
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
2002-01-27
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2002-01-26
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
SLO
SLOVENIA
2002-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
2001-12-15
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
BLR
BELARUS
NOR
NORWAY
2001-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
2001-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
2001-12-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
GER
LUCK Frank
2001-03-17
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
2001-03-16
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2001-03-07
USA
Lake Placid
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Sen.
2001-03-03
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
2001-03-02
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
GER
LUCK Frank
2001-02-28
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
FRA
ROBERT Julien
2001-02-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
BLR
BELARUS
NOR
NORWAY
2001-02-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHMASS
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
2001-01-21
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
2001-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2001-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2001-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
2001-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
2000-12-17
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
FISCHER Sven
2000-12-15
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
2000-12-09
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
RUS
RUSSIA
2000-12-08
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2000-12-07
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2000-12-01
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
FISCHER Sven
2000-03-11
FIN
Lahti
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2000-02-26
NOR
Oslo
WCHMASS
FRA
POIREE Raphael
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2000-02-11
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2000-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2000-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2000-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2000-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2000-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2000-01-07
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
SENDEL Peter
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2000-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1999-12-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
1999-12-08
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1999-12-04
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
1999-12-02
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-03-13
NOR
Oslo
WCHMASS
GER
FISCHER Sven
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1999-03-04
CAN
Val Cartier
WCSPRINT
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1999-02-28
USA
Lake Placid
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1999-02-14
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHRELAY
BLR
BELARUS
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
1999-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
1999-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
HEYMANN Carsten
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1999-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
1998-12-18
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
NOR
NORWAY
1998-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCINDIVIDUAL
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
CZE
MASARIK Ivan
1998-12-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
FISCHER Sven
1998-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1998-03-15
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHTEAM
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-03-08
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHPURSUIT
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1998-03-03
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1998-02-21
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-02-18
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
FIN
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville
1998-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
1998-01-17
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
1998-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1998-01-08
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
1997-12-14
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
1997-03-09
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
SLO
SLOVENIA
1997-03-08
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
WCSPRINT
GER
FISCHER Sven
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
ITA
CATTARINUSSI Rene
1997-02-09
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
1997-02-02
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHPURSUIT
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
RUS
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1997-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
1997-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
GER
FISCHER Sven
1997-01-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
1997-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1997-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1996-12-15
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1996-12-14
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
GER
FISCHER Sven
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1996-12-08
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
1996-12-07
SWE
Ostersund
WCSPRINT
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1996-03-17
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
BLR
BELARUS
1996-03-10
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1996-01-21
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCTEAM
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
FIN
FINLAND
1996-01-13
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
1996-01-11
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1995-12-17
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1995-03-19
NOR
Lillehammer
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
1995-03-18
NOR
Lillehammer
WCSPRINT
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
ITA
PASSLER Johann
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1995-01-21
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1994-12-17
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1994-12-10
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCSPRINT
NOR
TYLDUM Jon Age
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei