Mercoledì 16 Ottobre, 21:46
Utenti online: 627
GER

GROSS Ricco

Luogo di Nascita Bad Schlema (GDR)
Nazionalità GERMANY
Data di Nascita 1970-08-22
Status RET
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2007-02-10
ITA
Antholz
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2007-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2006-12-17
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2006-03-25
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
GER
GROSS Ricco
2006-02-21
ITA
Cesana
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
2006-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2006-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
GER
GROSS Ricco
RUS
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2006-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
BLR
BELARUS
2005-12-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
2005-03-20
RUS
Kh.Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2005-03-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHINDIVIDUAL
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
GER
GREIS Michael
GER
GROSS Ricco
2005-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
BERGER Lars
GER
GROSS Ricco
2005-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
2005-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2004-12-05
NOR
Beitostolen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2004-02-29
USA
Lake Placid
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
RUS
KRUGLOV Nikolay Jun.
GER
GROSS Ricco
2004-02-13
GER
Oberhof
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2004-02-08
GER
Oberhof
WCHPURSUIT
GER
GROSS Ricco
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2004-02-07
GER
Oberhof
WCHSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
2004-01-25
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
2004-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
SLO
MARIC Janez
GER
GROSS Ricco
2004-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
FISCHER Sven
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
2003-12-18
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
SENDEL Peter
2003-12-06
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
SWE
SWEDEN
2003-03-21
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
BLR
BELARUS
2003-03-19
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHINDIVIDUAL
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
GER
GROSS Ricco
2003-03-16
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHPURSUIT
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
2003-03-16
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2003-01-26
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
GER
GROSS Ricco
2003-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2002-12-22
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
2002-12-15
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2002-12-07
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2002-03-16
FIN
Lahti
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
2002-02-20
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2002-02-16
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
2002-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2001-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
2001-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
2001-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2001-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
2001-01-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
2000-12-14
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
2000-12-03
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
UKR
UKRAINE
GER
GERMANY
2000-03-11
FIN
Lahti
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2000-02-13
SWE
Ostersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
GER
GROSS Ricco
2000-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2000-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
GER
GROSS Ricco
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2000-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2000-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
GER
GROSS Ricco
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
FISCHER Sven
2000-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1999-12-05
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1999-03-14
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
GER
LUCK Frank
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
1999-03-11
NOR
Oslo
WCHINDIVIDUAL
GER
FISCHER Sven
GER
GROSS Ricco
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
1999-02-28
USA
Lake Placid
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1999-02-13
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHPURSUIT
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
1999-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
1999-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
ITA
CATTARINUSSI Rene
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
1999-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
FISCHER Sven
1999-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FIN
FINLAND
1999-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
1999-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
1998-12-18
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
NOR
NORWAY
1998-03-15
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHTEAM
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-03-03
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1998-02-21
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
1998-01-15
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
GER
GROSS Ricco
BLR
AIDAROV Alexei
1998-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-01-08
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
1997-12-18
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
GER
WÜSTENFELD Jan
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
FISCHER Sven
1997-03-15
RUS
Novosibirsk
WCSPRINT
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
GER
GROSS Ricco
RUS
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
1997-03-13
RUS
Novosibirsk
WCINDIVIDUAL
RUS
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
FISCHER Sven
1997-02-09
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
1997-02-07
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHINDIVIDUAL
GER
GROSS Ricco
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1997-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
1997-01-16
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
GER
GROSS Ricco
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1997-01-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
1996-12-15
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1996-12-08
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
1996-02-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
1995-12-17
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1995-12-16
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
FISCHER Sven
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
GER
GROSS Ricco
1995-12-10
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
1995-02-19
ITA
Antholz
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
BLR
BELARUS
1995-02-18
ITA
Antholz
WCHSPRINT
FRA
BAILLY-SALINS Patrice
RUS
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
GER
GROSS Ricco
1995-01-29
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
AUT
AUSTRIA
1995-01-26
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
BAILLY-SALINS Patrice
SWE
KUOPPA Fredrik
GER
GROSS Ricco
1995-01-22
GER
Oberhof
WCTEAM
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
SWE
SWEDEN
1995-01-21
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
RUS
KOBELEV Alexei
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
1994-12-17
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1994-03-13
CAN
Hinton
WCRELAY
ITA
ITALY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1994-02-26
NOR
Lillehammer
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
1994-02-23
NOR
Lillehammer
OWGSPRINT
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
GER
GROSS Ricco
RUS
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
1994-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
SWE
SWEDEN
1993-12-12
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
BLR
BELARUS
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
1993-12-09
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCINDIVIDUAL
RUS
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
GER
GROSS Ricco
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1993-03-21
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1993-03-14
SWE
Ostersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
ITA
ITALY
1993-03-07
NOR
Lillehammer
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1993-03-04
NOR
Lillehammer
WCINDIVIDUAL
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
GER
GROSS Ricco
ITA
ZINGERLE Andreas
1993-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1993-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
ITA
CARRARA Pieralberto
SWE
LÖFGREN Mikael
GER
GROSS Ricco
1993-01-17
ITA
Ridnaun
WCRELAY
ITA
ITALY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
1992-02-16
FRA
Les Saisies
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
CIS
CIS
SWE
SWEDEN
1992-02-12
FRA
Les Saisies
OWGSPRINT
GER
KIRCHNER Mark
GER
GROSS Ricco
FIN
ELORANTA Harri
1992-01-25
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
CIS
POPOV Aleksandr
GER
GROSS Ricco
NOR
TYLDUM Jon Age
1991-02-23
FIN
Lahti
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
URS
SOVIET UNION
NOR
NORWAY
1991-02-02
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
ITA
ZINGERLE Andreas