Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

GER

LUCK Frank

(GDR)
Luogo di Nascita Smalcalda (GDR)
Nazionalità GERMANY
Data di Nascita 1967-12-05
Status RET
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2004-02-13
GER
Oberhof
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2003-12-06
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
SWE
SWEDEN
2003-03-21
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
BLR
BELARUS
2003-01-19
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
LUCK Frank
2002-12-20
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2002-12-07
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2002-03-21
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
2002-03-16
FIN
Lahti
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
2002-02-20
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2002-02-11
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
2002-01-20
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
GER
FISCHER Sven
GER
LUCK Frank
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
2002-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2001-12-19
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2001-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
2001-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
2001-12-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
GER
LUCK Frank
2001-03-02
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
GER
LUCK Frank
2001-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2001-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
2000-03-11
FIN
Lahti
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
2000-02-23
NOR
Oslo
WCHINDIVIDUAL
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
GER
LUCK Frank
2000-02-20
NOR
Oslo
WCHPURSUIT
GER
LUCK Frank
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
FRA
POIREE Raphael
2000-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2000-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2000-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2000-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1999-12-17
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
GER
FISCHER Sven
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-12-15
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
POIREE Raphael
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-12-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
1999-12-05
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
AUT
AUSTRIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1999-12-04
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
1999-12-02
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-03-14
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
GER
LUCK Frank
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
GROSS Ricco
1999-02-28
USA
Lake Placid
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1999-02-13
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHPURSUIT
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
1999-02-12
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
ITA
FAVRE Patrick
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1999-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
1999-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
ITA
CATTARINUSSI Rene
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
1999-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FIN
FINLAND
1999-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
FRA
POIREE Raphael
GER
LUCK Frank
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1999-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Ole Einar
GER
GROSS Ricco
GER
LUCK Frank
1999-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
1998-12-18
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
NOR
NORWAY
1998-03-15
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHTEAM
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-03-05
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
FRA
POIREE Raphael
RUS
MAIGOUROV Viktor
1998-02-21
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
1998-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1997-12-06
NOR
Lillehammer
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
NOR
BJØRNDALEN Dag
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1997-02-09
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
ITA
ITALY
1997-02-06
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHTEAM
BLR
BELARUS
GER
GERMANY
POL
POLAND
1997-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
NOR
NORWAY
1996-12-15
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1996-12-08
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
BLR
BELARUS
1996-03-10
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1996-02-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
1995-12-17
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1995-12-10
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
1995-02-19
ITA
Antholz
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
BLR
BELARUS
1995-01-29
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
AUT
AUSTRIA
1995-01-22
GER
Oberhof
WCTEAM
GER
GERMANY
AUT
AUSTRIA
SWE
SWEDEN
1994-12-17
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1994-12-16
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCSPRINT
NOR
GLIMSDAL Sylfest
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
GER
LUCK Frank
1994-03-13
CAN
Hinton
WCRELAY
ITA
ITALY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1994-03-12
CAN
Hinton
WCSPRINT
GER
FISCHER Sven
RUS
DRACHEV Vladimir
GER
LUCK Frank
1994-03-10
CAN
Hinton
WCINDIVIDUAL
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
RUS
KIRIENKO Valeri
GER
LUCK Frank
1994-02-26
NOR
Lillehammer
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
1994-02-18
NOR
Lillehammer
OWGINDIVIDUAL
RUS
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
1994-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
SWE
SWEDEN
1994-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
ITA
CARRARA Pieralberto
RUS
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
1994-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
FISCHER Sven
ITA
FAVRE Patrick
GER
LUCK Frank
1994-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
ITA
ITALY
GER
GERMANY
1993-12-19
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
ITA
ITALY
1993-12-12
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
BLR
BELARUS
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
1993-03-21
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1993-03-07
NOR
Lillehammer
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1993-03-06
NOR
Lillehammer
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
FISCHER Sven
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1993-02-14
BUL
Borovetz
WCHRELAY
ITA
ITALY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
1993-02-09
BUL
Borovetz
WCHTEAM
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
1993-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1993-01-17
ITA
Ridnaun
WCRELAY
ITA
ITALY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
1991-02-23
FIN
Lahti
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
URS
SOVIET UNION
NOR
NORWAY
1991-02-19
FIN
Lahti
WCHSPRINT
GER
KIRCHNER Mark
GER
LUCK Frank
NOR
KVALFOSS Eirik
1991-02-02
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
GER
LUCK Frank
GER
GROSS Ricco
ITA
ZINGERLE Andreas
1991-01-31
GER
Oberhof
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
KIRCHNER Mark
GER
LUCK Frank
ITA
CARRARA Pieralberto
1990-12-15
FRA
Les Saisies
WCSPRINT
URS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
GER
LUCK Frank
ITA
ZINGERLE Andreas
1990-03-18
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHRELAY
ITA
ITALY
FRA
FRANCE
GDR
EAST GERMANY
1990-03-08
NOR
Oslo
WCHTEAM
GDR
EAST GERMANY
TCH
CZECHOSLOVAKIA
FRA
FRANCE
1990-02-03
AUT
Walchsee
WCSPRINT
URS
KASHKAROV Juri
GDR
LUCK Frank
GDR
KIRCHNER Mark
1990-01-25
FRG
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
URS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
GDR
LUCK Frank
FRA
GERBIER Thierry
1989-02-12
AUT
Feistritz
WCHRELAY
GDR
EAST GERMANY
URS
SOVIET UNION
NOR
NORWAY
1989-02-11
AUT
Feistritz
WCHSPRINT
GDR
LUCK Frank
NOR
KVALFOSS Eirik
URS
KASHKAROV Juri
1988-12-17
FRA
Les Saisies
WCSPRINT
GDR
LUCK Frank
NOR
KVALFOSS Eirik
GDR
ANDERS Birk