Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

GER

DISL Uschi

(NOR GER)
Luogo di Nascita Bad Tölz (FRG)
Nazionalità GERMANY
Data di Nascita 1970-11-15
Status RET
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2006-02-25
ITA
Cesana
OWGMASS
SWE
OLOFSSON ZIDEK Anna Carin
GER
WILHELM Kati
GER
DISL Uschi
2006-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
GER
GLAGOW BECK Martina
GER
HENKEL Andrea
GER
DISL Uschi
2006-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
2005-12-18
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCPURSUIT
SWE
OLOFSSON ZIDEK Anna Carin
GER
WILHELM Kati
GER
DISL Uschi
2005-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
GER
WILHELM Kati
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
GER
DISL Uschi
2005-11-26
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
GER
APEL Katrin
2005-03-20
RUS
Kh.Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
2005-03-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
2005-03-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
CHN
LIU Xianying
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
2005-03-05
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCHSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
BLR
OGURTSOVA ZUBRILOVA Olena
2005-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2005-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
WILHELM Kati
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
2005-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
WILHELM Kati
2005-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
SLO
SLOVENIA
2004-12-05
NOR
Beitostolen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2004-12-04
NOR
Beitostolen
WCPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
ZAMOROZOVA PYLEVA MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
GER
GLAGOW BECK Martina
2004-12-02
NOR
Beitostolen
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
HENKEL Andrea
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
2004-03-05
USA
Fort Kent
WCPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
GER
WILHELM Kati
2004-03-03
USA
Fort Kent
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
2004-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
2004-01-11
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
RUS
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
GER
DISL Uschi
2004-01-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
RUS
ZAMOROZOVA PYLEVA MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2004-01-07
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
GER
DISL Uschi
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
2003-12-07
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
GER
WILHELM Kati
GER
DISL Uschi
2003-12-04
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
GER
DISL Uschi
2003-03-20
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
UKR
UKRAINE
GER
GERMANY
2003-02-20
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
GER
WILHELM Kati
BLR
OGURTSOVA ZUBRILOVA Olena
GER
DISL Uschi
2003-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
2003-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2003-01-12
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
GER
DISL Uschi
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
2003-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
2002-12-18
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCSPRINT
RUS
KOUKLEVA Galina
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
GER
DISL Uschi
2002-12-06
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2002-03-23
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
APEL Katrin
GER
DISL Uschi
2002-02-18
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2002-02-13
USA
Soldier Hollow
OWGSPRINT
GER
WILHELM Kati
GER
DISL Uschi
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
2002-01-17
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
2001-12-22
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCMASS
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
RUS
ZAMOROZOVA PYLEVA MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
GER
DISL Uschi
2001-12-12
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2001-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
UKR
OGURTSOVA ZUBRILOVA Olena
GER
DISL Uschi
2001-12-07
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
BUL
BULGARIA
2001-12-06
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
HENKEL Andrea
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
ZELLNER Martina
2001-03-02
USA
Soldier Hollow
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2001-02-10
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
2001-02-03
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHSPRINT
GER
WILHELM Kati
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
2001-01-21
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
FRA
BURLET Delphyne
GER
DISL Uschi
2001-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
2001-01-06
GER
Oberhof
WCPURSUIT
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
UKR
OGURTSOVA ZUBRILOVA Olena
GER
DISL Uschi
2000-12-17
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
HENKEL Andrea
GER
DISL Uschi
2000-12-10
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2000-12-02
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
2000-03-10
FIN
Lahti
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
UKR
UKRAINE
2000-02-25
NOR
Oslo
WCHRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
2000-02-20
NOR
Oslo
WCHPURSUIT
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
DISL Uschi
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
2000-01-14
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
UKR
UKRAINE
2000-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1999-12-16
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1999-12-05
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1999-02-27
USA
Lake Placid
WCPURSUIT
UKR
OGURTSOVA ZUBRILOVA Olena
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
DISL Uschi
1999-02-14
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
1999-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1999-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
UKR
UKRAINE
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1999-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
GER
DISL Uschi
UKR
OGURTSOVA ZUBRILOVA Olena
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
1999-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
1998-12-20
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
GER
APEL Katrin
1998-12-19
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCSPRINT
GER
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
1998-12-17
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
BLR
BELARUS
RUS
RUSSIA
1998-12-16
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
1998-12-13
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
1998-03-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
NOR
SKJELBREID POIREE Liv Grete
1998-03-12
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
GER
ZELLNER Martina
1998-03-03
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
GER
DISL Uschi
1998-02-19
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
1998-02-15
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGSPRINT
RUS
KOUKLEVA Galina
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
APEL Katrin
1998-02-09
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
OWGINDIVIDUAL
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
UKR
PETROVA Olena
GER
DISL Uschi
1998-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1998-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1997-12-21
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCRELAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
1997-12-18
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
ZELLNER Martina
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1997-12-14
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1997-12-07
NOR
Lillehammer
WCPURSUIT
RUS
KOUKLEVA Galina
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
GER
DISL Uschi
1997-03-13
RUS
Novosibirsk
WCINDIVIDUAL
BLR
PARAMYGUINA Svetlana
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
SPRUNG Anna
1997-03-08
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
WCSPRINT
RUS
ROMASKO Olga
GER
DISL Uschi
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
1997-03-06
JPN
Nozawa Onsen
WCINDIVIDUAL
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
GER
DISL Uschi
POL
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
1997-02-08
SVK
Brezno Osrblie
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1997-01-18
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
1997-01-16
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
UKR
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
NOR
SIKVELAND Annette
GER
DISL Uschi
1997-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCTEAM
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
1997-01-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
GER
BEHLE Petra
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
ROMASKO Olga
1996-12-15
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1996-12-14
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
GER
DISL Uschi
RUS
KOUKLEVA Galina
RUS
ROMASKO Olga
1996-12-12
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
RUS
KOUKLEVA Galina
1996-12-08
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1996-03-17
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1996-03-09
SLO
Pokljuka
WCSPRINT
GER
BEHLE Petra
GER
DISL Uschi
CHN
YU Shumei
1996-02-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
UKR
UKRAINE
1996-02-06
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHTEAM
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
FRA
FRANCE
1996-01-14
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
1996-01-13
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
FRA
CLARET Emmanuelle
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
1996-01-11
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
GER
BEHLE Petra
1995-12-17
NOR
Oslo
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
1995-12-16
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
BEHLE Petra
BLR
PARAMYGUINA Svetlana
1995-12-10
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
RUS
RUSSIA
1995-12-07
SWE
Östersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
UKR
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
SWE
FORSBERG Magdalena
1995-03-19
NOR
Lillehammer
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
1995-03-12
FIN
Lahti
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
1995-02-19
ITA
Antholz
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
1995-02-18
ITA
Antholz
WCHSPRINT
FRA
BRIAND Anne
GER
DISL Uschi
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
1995-02-16
ITA
Antholz
WCHINDIVIDUAL
FRA
NIOGRET Corinne
GER
DISL Uschi
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
1995-02-15
ITA
Antholz
WCHTEAM
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1995-01-29
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
FRA
FRANCE
1995-01-19
GER
Oberhof
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
GER
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
BUL
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
1994-12-17
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1994-12-16
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCSPRINT
GER
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
GER
HARVEY Antje
GER
DISL Uschi
1994-12-11
AUT
Bad Gastein
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1994-03-20
CAN
Canmore
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
USA
UNITED STATES
NOR
NORWAY
1994-03-17
CAN
Canmore
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
CAN
BEDARD Myriam
ITA
SANTER Nathalie
1994-03-13
CAN
Hinton
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
1994-03-12
CAN
Hinton
WCSPRINT
BLR
PARAMYGUINA Svetlana
FRA
CLAUDEL Veronique
GER
DISL Uschi
1994-02-25
NOR
Lillehammer
OWGRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
1994-02-18
NOR
Lillehammer
OWGINDIVIDUAL
CAN
BEDARD Myriam
FRA
BRIAND Anne
GER
DISL Uschi
1994-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
1994-01-20
ITA
Antholz
WCINDIVIDUAL
FRA
BRIAND Anne
RUS
BELIAKOVA Liubov
GER
DISL Uschi
1994-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
1993-01-24
ITA
Antholz
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
RUS
RUSSIA
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1993-01-16
ITA
Ridnaun
WCSPRINT
RUS
REZTSOVA Anfisa
GER
DISL Uschi
FRA
BRIAND Anne
1992-12-20
SLO
Pokljuka
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1992-03-22
RUS
Novosibirsk
WCHTEAM
GER
GERMANY
CIS
CIS
TCH
CZECHOSLOVAKIA
1992-02-14
FRA
Les Saisies
OWGRELAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
CIS
CIS
1992-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCINDIVIDUAL
GER
DISL Uschi
TCH
LEHKA Gabriela
GER
HARVEY Antje
1991-03-09
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
NYKKELMO Grete
GER
DISL Uschi
URS
PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana
1991-02-23
FIN
Lahti
WCHRELAY
URS
SOVIET UNION
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
1991-01-31
GER
Oberhof
WCINDIVIDUAL
CAN
BEDARD Myriam
GER
DISL Uschi
NOR
LINN ELVEBAKK Anne
1991-01-19
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
CAN
BEDARD Myriam
GER
DISL Uschi
URS
PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana
1990-12-15
FRA
Les Saisies
WCSPRINT
GER
DISL Uschi
URS
MELNIKOVA Elena
GER
MORING Kerstin