Giovedì 17 Ottobre, 15:19
Utenti online: 32
DataLocationEventCat. Features
2019-09-07 01:00Cardrona (NZL)Halfpipe Femminile WC
2019-09-07 01:00Cardrona (NZL)Halfpipe Maschile WC
2019-11-03 17:00Night Finals Modena SKIPASS (ITA)Big Air Femminile WC
2019-11-03 17:00Nigh Finals Modena SKIPASS (ITA)Big Air Maschile WC
2019-11-23 11:15Stubai (AUT)Slopestyle Maschile WC
2019-11-23 11:15Stubai (AUT)Slopestyle Femminile WC
2019-12-06 12:00Val Thorens (FRA)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2019-12-06 12:00Val Thorens (FRA)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2019-12-07 11:00Val Thorens (FRA)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2019-12-07 11:00Val Thorens (FRA)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2019-12-07 15:00Ruka (FIN)Moguls Femminile WC
2019-12-07 15:00Ruka (FIN)Moguls Maschile WC
2019-12-13 19:00Copper (USA)Halfpipe Femminile WC
2019-12-13 19:00Copper (USA)Halfpipe Maschile WC
2019-12-14 06:30Thaiwoo (CHN)Moguls Femminile WC
2019-12-14 06:30Thaiwoo (CHN)Moguls Maschile WC
2019-12-14 09:30Beijing (CHN)Big Air Femminile Replaces: 30.11.2019 WC
2019-12-14 09:30Beijing (CHN)Big Air Maschile Replaces: 30.11.2019 WC
2019-12-14 11:00Montafon (AUT)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2019-12-14 11:00Montafon (AUT)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2019-12-15 06:30Thaiwoo (CHN)Dual Moguls Femminile WC
2019-12-15 06:30Thaiwoo (CHN)Dual Moguls Maschile WC
2019-12-17 20:15Arosa (SUI)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2019-12-17 20:15Arosa (SUI)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2019-12-21 01:00Atlanta (USA)Big Air Femminile WC
2019-12-21 01:00Atlanta (USA)Big Air Maschile WC
2019-12-21 04:00Secret Garden (CHN)Halfpipe Femminile WC
2019-12-21 04:00Secret Garden (CHN)Halfpipe Maschile WC
2019-12-21 06:30Shimao Lotus Mountain (CHN)Aerials Femminile WC
2019-12-21 06:30Shimao Lotus Mountain (CHN)Aerials Maschile WC
2019-12-21 13:30Innichen (ITA)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2019-12-21 13:30Innichen (ITA)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2019-12-22 02:15Shimao Lotus Mountain (CHN)Aerials Femminile WC
2019-12-22 04:30Shimao Lotus Mountain (CHN)Aerials Maschile WC
2019-12-22 07:00Shimao Lotus Mountain (CHN) WC
2019-12-22 13:30Innichen (ITA)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2019-12-22 13:30Innichen (ITA)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-01-03Düsseldorf (GER)Big Air Femminile WC
2020-01-03Düsseldorf (GER)Big Air Maschile WC
2020-01-11 10:00Font Romeu (FRA)Slopestyle Femminile WC
2020-01-11 10:00Font Romeu (FRA)Slopestyle Maschile WC
2020-01-18St. Petersburg TBD (RUS)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-01-18St. Petersburg TBD (RUS)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-01-18 11:30Seiseralm (ITA)Slopestyle Maschile WC
2020-01-18 11:30Seiseralm (ITA)Slopestyle Femminile WC
2020-01-18 20:00Nakiska (CAN)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-01-18 20:00Nakiska (CAN)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-01-25 11:00Idre Fjäll (SWE)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-01-25 11:00Idre Fjäll (SWE)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-01-25 17:00Moscow (RUS)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-01-25 17:00Moscow (RUS)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-01-25 19:30Tremblant (CAN)Moguls Femminile WC
2020-01-25 19:30Tremblant (CAN)Moguls Maschile WC
2020-01-26 11:00Idre Fjäll (SWE)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-01-26 11:00Idre Fjäll (SWE)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-01-31 18:30Mammoth (USA)Slopestyle Femminile WC
2020-01-31 18:30Mammoth (USA)Slopestyle Maschile WC  
2020-02-01 12:45Megeve (FRA)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-02-01 12:45Megeve (FRA)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-02-01 21:30Calgary (CAN)Moguls Femminile WC
2020-02-01 21:30Calgary (CAN)Moguls Maschile WC
2020-02-01 22:00Mammoth (USA)Halfpipe Femminile WC
2020-02-01 22:00Mammoth (USA)Halfpipe Maschile WC
2020-02-06 03:30Deer Valley (USA)Moguls Femminile WC
2020-02-06 03:30Deer Valley (USA)Moguls Maschile WC
2020-02-07 03:30Deer Valley (USA)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-02-07 03:30Deer Valley (USA)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-02-08 03:30Deer Valley (USA)Dual Moguls Maschile WC
2020-02-08 03:30Deer Valley (USA)Dual Moguls Femminile WC
2020-02-08 10:00Feldberg (GER)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-02-08 10:00Feldberg (GER)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-02-09 13:50Feldberg (GER)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-02-09 13:50Feldberg (GER)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-02-14 02:00Calgary (CAN)Halfpipe Femminile WC
2020-02-14 02:00Calgary (CAN)Halfpipe Maschile WC
2020-02-15 16:00Tbilisi (GEO)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-02-15 16:00Tbilisi (GEO)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-02-15 21:00Calgary (CAN)Slopestyle Femminile WC
2020-02-15 21:00Calgary (CAN)Slopestyle Maschile WC
2020-02-22 05:30Tazawako (JPN)Moguls Maschile WC 
2020-02-22 05:30Tazawako (JPN)Moguls Femminile WC
2020-02-22 11:30Raubichi (BLR)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-02-22 11:30Raubichi (BLR)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-02-23 05:30Tazawako (JPN)Dual Moguls Femminile WC
2020-02-23 05:30Tazawako (JPN)Dual Moguls Maschile WC
2020-02-23 09:00Sunny Valley (RUS)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-02-23 09:00Sunny Valley (RUS)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-02-28 14:00Almaty (KAZ)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-02-28 14:00Almaty (KAZ)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-02-29 18:00Destne (CZE)Big Air Femminile WC
2020-02-29 18:00Destne (CZE)Big Air Maschile WC
2020-03-01Secret Garden (CHN)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-03-01Secret Garden (CHN)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-03-01 08:30Almaty (KAZ)Dual Moguls Maschile WC
2020-03-01 08:30Almaty (KAZ)Dual Moguls Femminile WC
2020-03-07 13:00Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Aerials Femminile WC
2020-03-07 13:00Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Aerials Maschile WC
2020-03-08 13:00Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Moguls Femminile WC
2020-03-08 13:00Krasnoyarsk (RUS)Moguls Maschile WC
2020-03-14 11:15Idre Fjäll (SWE)Moguls Femminile WC
2020-03-14 11:15Idre Fjäll (SWE)Moguls Maschile WC
2020-03-14 14:30Veysonnaz (SUI)Ski Cross Femminile WC
2020-03-14 14:30Veysonnaz (SUI)Ski Cross Maschile WC
2020-03-15 10:30Idre Fjäll (SWE)Dual Moguls Maschile WC
2020-03-15 10:30Idre Fjäll (SWE)Dual Moguls Femminile WC
2020-03-21 14:15Silvaplana (SUI)Slopestyle Femminile WC
2020-03-21 14:15Silvaplana (SUI)Slopestyle Maschile WC