Sci Alpino

Sci Alpino

Data Localita Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2023-10-28
AUT
Soelden
GIANT SL
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
2023-11-11
FIN
Levi
SLALOM
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
GER
DUERR Lena
AUT
LIENSBERGER Katharina
2023-11-12
FIN
Levi
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
CRO
POPOVIC Leona
GER
DUERR Lena
2023-11-25
USA
Killington
GIANT SL
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
NZL
ROBINSON Alice
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2023-11-26
USA
Killington
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
SUI
HOLDENER Wendy
2023-12-02
CAN
Tremblant
GIANT SL
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2023-12-03
CAN
Tremblant
GIANT SL
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2023-12-08
SUI
St. Moritz
SUPER-G
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
2023-12-09
SUI
St. Moritz
DHILL
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
2023-12-16
FRA
Val d'Isere
DHILL
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
SUI
HAEHLEN Joana
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
2023-12-17
FRA
Val d'Isere
SUPER-G
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
NOR
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
2023-12-21
FRA
Night event Courchevel
SLALOM
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
AUT
TRUPPE Katharina
2023-12-28
AUT
Lienz
GIANT SL
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SWE
HECTOR Sara
2023-12-29
AUT
Lienz
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
GER
DUERR Lena
SUI
GISIN Michelle
2024-01-06
SLO
Kranjska Gora
GIANT SL
CAN
GRENIER Valérie
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
2024-01-07
SLO
Kranjska Gora
SLALOM
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
GER
DUERR Lena
USA
HURT A.J.
2024-01-12
AUT
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
SUPER-G
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
NOR
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
2024-01-13
AUT
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
DHILL
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
ITA
DELAGO Nicol
2024-01-14
AUT
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
SUPER-G
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
2024-01-16
AUT
Night event Flachau
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
SVK
VLHOVA Petra
SWE
HECTOR Sara
2024-01-20
SVK
Jasna
GIANT SL
SWE
HECTOR Sara
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
NZL
ROBINSON Alice
2024-01-21
SVK
Jasna
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
CRO
LJUTIC Zrinka
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Anna
2024-01-26
ITA
Cortina d'Ampezzo
DHILL
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
AUT
AGER Christina
CAN
GRENIER Valérie
2024-01-27
ITA
Cortina d'Ampezzo
DHILL
NOR
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
USA
WILES Jacqueline
ITA
GOGGIA Sofia
2024-01-28
ITA
Cortina d'Ampezzo
SUPER-G
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
FRA
MIRADOLI Romane
2024-01-30
ITA
Kronplatz
GIANT SL
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
NZL
ROBINSON Alice
SWE
HECTOR Sara
2024-02-10
AND
Soldeu
GIANT SL
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
NZL
ROBINSON Alice
USA
HURT A.J.
2024-02-11
AND
Soldeu
SLALOM
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Anna
CRO
LJUTIC Zrinka
USA
MOLTZAN Paula
2024-02-16
SUI
Crans Montana
DHILL
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
2024-02-17
SUI
Crans Montana
DHILL
ITA
BASSINO Marta
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
2024-02-18
SUI
Crans Montana
SUPER-G
AUT
VENIER Stephanie
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
ITA
BASSINO Marta
2024-03-02
ITA
Val di Fassa
SUPER-G
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
2024-03-03
NOR
Kvitfjell
SUPER-G
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
CZE
LEDECKA Ester
2024-03-09
SWE
Are
GIANT SL
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
SWE
HECTOR Sara
SUI
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
2024-03-10
SWE
Are
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
CRO
LJUTIC Zrinka
SUI
GISIN Michelle
2024-03-16
AUT
Saalbach tech week
SLALOM
USA
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
NOR
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Anna
2024-03-17
AUT
Saalbach tech week
GIANT SL
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
NZL
ROBINSON Alice
NOR
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
2024-03-22
AUT
Saalbach speed week
SUPER-G
CZE
LEDECKA Ester
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
NOR
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
2024-03-23
AUT
Saalbach speed week
DHILL
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
SLO
STUHEC Ilka
ITA
DELAGO Nicol