Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Gioco dei podi

Gioco dei podi

Utente Punti Podi Posizioni Atleti Pronostici
totali
Ultimo
1. Luca Sfulcini242234704727-01-20
2. Matteo Ottonelli235033684627-01-20
3. Emanuele Cacciamali222032634828-01-20
4. francesco rota220030654725-01-20
5. Cristina Doroteni220032624727-01-20
6. Moji89219033604728-01-20
7. Fabio Bonetti218026704828-01-20
8. TheMatte213029634823-01-20
9. Matteo Marozzi213127664827-01-20
10. Blodreina9093213031604828-01-20
11. Francescovigo91212030614725-01-20
12. fpsteinbock211129624527-01-20
13. Simone Sangalli211133564428-01-20
14. gianguido210132574727-01-20
15. Stefano Frigerio207029604627-01-20
16. michela azzola206126644827-01-20
17. Andrea Sosio206026644628-01-20
18. jackcasa205025654725-01-20
19. Pincez204126634826-01-20
20. Luca Mosca204026634628-01-20
21. Stefano Borelli203025644826-01-20
22. Danilo85202026624527-01-20
23. andrea ciapparelli201023664627-01-20
24. dantaz82200024644725-01-20
25. Vincenzo Lanciano200232524328-01-20
26. tripodi1980199025624827-01-20
27. Giovanni Pasinelli198024634725-01-20
28. Marco Viero198026604726-01-20
29. Brock95198128574626-01-20
30. filippocrozzolin197027584827-01-20
31. Antonio96197023644627-01-20
32. bode90197025614728-01-20
33. maria luisa tessarolo196024624827-01-20
34. Cesare Pasini196024624828-01-20
35. Andrea Speranza195025604824-01-20
36. Nico88195023634725-01-20
37. prex1979195023634628-01-20
38. Piero Cibien195025604628-01-20
39. francesco cicerchia194124614825-01-20
40. Marco Tognolini194026584627-01-20
41. snow86194024614627-01-20
42. Ale92t194020674827-01-20
43. crizia80194026584628-01-20
44. Giovanni Bonotto193023624725-01-20
45. michelep02193025594328-01-20
46. Riccardo gobbi193025594528-01-20
47. Nicolò Maria Magnini192024604521-01-20
48. Alessandro Modena192022634725-01-20
49. coldwind192024604727-01-20
50. antonio1192022634727-01-20
51. Francesco Allari191123614723-01-20
52. Ylenia moratti191025584524-01-20
53. magicomizzio191021644724-01-20
54. perry1191023614727-01-20
55. Beatrice Schiavio190022624825-01-20
56. Stefano Gorini190122624727-01-20
57. geobasket190022624827-01-20
58. Bonimba189021634822-01-20
59. Nicola Carabellese189025574727-01-20
60. Boilo29189123604627-01-20
61. oasymir189023604728-01-20
62. alessia manzoni189025574428-01-20
63. Marta95188022614825-01-20
64. Cristina Guardamagna188024584627-01-20
65. Giulia Agostini188024584327-01-20
66. Nicole Testolin188026554627-01-20
67. lucah98188022614628-01-20
68. luckyLu187021624627-01-20
69. Piergy186024574624-01-20
70. Corrado Pagani186026544725-01-20
71. Marco Antonio Canepari186020634626-01-20
72. sergio bonotto186022604827-01-20
73. Jacopo Grimoldi186022604727-01-20
74. silvy67186124574327-01-20
75. GiuliaB186020634428-01-20
76. sibert186022604828-01-20
77. claudio telfi puppi185019644825-01-20
78. italia97185025554527-01-20
79. tagliaberry185023584627-01-20
80. Andrea Matteotti185025554428-01-20
81. illyr1184020624628-01-20
82. Martina Nichetti184022594728-01-20
83. Gigo48184022594528-01-20
84. Marco Toffolo184018654728-01-20
85. Vicario183123574623-01-20
86. SamueleSangiorgi183123574824-01-20
87. Andrea Leoni183023574425-01-20
88. Davide Corticelli183021604327-01-20
89. elninomaravilla183021604328-01-20
90. Mattia Begnis182022584427-01-20
91. mattiacost182024554428-01-20
92. elan977182124554528-01-20
93. Martina Dalla Valle182020614728-01-20
94. Stoffie Davide181025534425-01-20
95. michelesuv181019624827-01-20
96. Federico Bazzana181021594727-01-20
97. Marco Magnabosco181017654827-01-20
98. heissss181025534728-01-20
99. Francesco Politi181023563828-01-20
100. Damiano Diletti181019624628-01-20
101. Cedro89180022574227-01-20
102. alerneve180022574527-01-20
103. ERICUZ180020604528-01-20
104. stefano gizzi179021584823-01-20
105. Solemio179021584626-01-20
106. riccardo paletta179019614827-01-20
107. silvietta178020594522-01-20
108. jurideba178122564527-01-20
109. Pravettoni178022564827-01-20
110. Valentina Volante178020594728-01-20
111. Michele Bellotti177021574323-01-20
112. Giovanni Signori177019604627-01-20
113. SandyB176022554426-01-20
114. stinger176024524827-01-20
115. MichiBonna176020584827-01-20
116. Tullio gadenz176020584528-01-20
117. Alice Cremascoli175023534624-01-20
118. david paolella175019594724-01-20
119. Luca De Pretto174020574521-01-20
120. Jacopo174020574423-01-20
121. dalby70174022544524-01-20
122. Mattehw21174122544627-01-20
123. turconidavide174018604127-01-20
124. Dario Carossino 174020574727-01-20
125. Marianna Moraschinelli173019584624-01-20
126. dino11173021554727-01-20
127. Aspen8790173019584727-01-20
128. Diego Renzo Pezzucchi173021554627-01-20
129. Braza70173123524527-01-20
130. inler91173123524328-01-20
131. Elisabetta Trottner172022534522-01-20
132. Alessandro Giacomini172020564427-01-20
133. Lyla12172122534227-01-20
134. Corrado Cagnana172018594427-01-20
135. Roberto Rizzo172020564727-01-20
136. quottrifc172024504428-01-20
137. Paolo Beccari172020564828-01-20
138. Vito De Carlo171017604826-01-20
139. paolo bonotto171017604827-01-20
140. Army Corradi170022524425-01-20
141. lufo78170022524426-01-20
142. Lorenzo Colombo170022524427-01-20
143. Giacomo Dalla Valle170020554128-01-20
144. ursula169019564523-01-20
145. luca62169019564327-01-20
146. Cebu188169019564328-01-20
147. france8520168020543928-01-20
148. Pietro Mani168022514428-01-20
149. Pizzus167019554526-01-20
150. Supersonica167017584428-01-20
151. Mattia Alverà166024474019-01-20
152. Roberto Ranzieri166020534622-01-20
153. Nicholas Cinelli166022504826-01-20
154. Erve da Falghera165021514323-01-20
155. Michela Cortese165015604723-01-20
156. Michele Chiappini165017574624-01-20
157. Enrico Zucchelli165017574825-01-20
158. anna ruggeri165017574226-01-20
159. stechiab165019544827-01-20
160. Luca Weiss164016584522-01-20
161. robydoo164120524523-01-20
162. Mauro Giorgiutti164016584623-01-20
163. paulgaras163021504127-01-20
164. Sciatrice15163019534527-01-20
165. Sergio Brambillasca162022484524-01-20
166. Harvester162016574828-01-20
167. Barbara Aleotti162018544528-01-20
168. Nicolò Tancon Lutteri162018544628-01-20
169. Fabrizio Rivetta161117554522-01-20
170. casperino68161019524327-01-20
171. max moritsch161017554427-01-20
172. Andreas Tessitori161021494028-01-20
173. andreadepetris159019514323-01-20
174. MaTT28159017544426-01-20
175. Rebylewis159017544627-01-20
176. Benedetta Boga159017544728-01-20
177. diocelina158016554623-01-20
178. umbifox99158020493324-01-20
179. MisterArgento85158018523924-01-20
180. LucaGally98158020494426-01-20
181. Mello83158020494326-01-20
182. Paolo Bianchini157121473704-01-20
183. Giancarlo Weiss157019504522-01-20
184. chiaretta98157019504327-01-20
185. Ilaria Tosetti157019504028-01-20
186. lopez14156018514417-01-20
187. pennavini156022454219-01-20
188. Marino Borla156016544527-01-20
189. pperla156016544528-01-20
190. chiocchetti156120484128-01-20
191. simone locatelli155121463818-01-20
192. Lucrezia Weiss155017524522-01-20
193. Deb1989155015554225-01-20
194. Loriana Rustichelli155019494527-01-20
195. Kallon155015554528-01-20
196. francesca scaletta154116534022-01-20
197. Pinschen153017514323-01-20
198. robyvilla153019483923-01-20
199. gio milo153019483624-01-20
200. Faberski 153019484427-01-20
201. lsangiacomo152020463924-01-20
202. Fabio Ceccarelli150016514625-01-20
203. Max168150012574525-01-20
204. Klamarc150014543926-01-20
205. Marica Felicetti149117494024-01-20
206. Silvano De March149017494228-01-20
207. Ovolollo71148018474222-01-20
208. Silvia Pizzi148016504823-01-20
209. Gabriele Gabrielli148020443328-01-20
210. giolambertsci@gmail.com148016504528-01-20
211. faber66147017484126-01-20
212. Maurizio Giagnoni147015514327-01-20
213. Botta Maurizio147015514128-01-20
214. Ildede146014524527-01-20
215. natbosc146016494028-01-20
216. baogigio146018464628-01-20
217. Paolo Stefanoni145117474622-01-20
218. Giorgio Giacomoni145015503927-01-20
219. LOMBRICO144014514428-01-20
220. Fontana144014514528-01-20
221. Ananke141117454122-01-20
222. Marco Trottner141015484522-01-20
223. Gabriella141017454428-01-20
224. Nicole Mastalli140016463902-01-20
225. Ferrando Angelo Giuseppe140016464122-01-20
226. Luca Caporali140012523723-01-20
227. Egle De Campo140018433528-01-20
228. Alessandro Lora139019413728-01-20
229. Valentina Tavernaro138012514126-01-20
230. BATIGOL135013483921-01-20
231. Viola Giffalini135015453228-01-20
232. Luca Arnaldi133017413311-01-20
233. Luca Nocera133121353123-01-20
234. Sara Fortuna133017413828-01-20
235. isotta133015443528-01-20
236. Enrico Corradini132014453322-01-20
237. dadilati132012484126-01-20
238. Sara Bertolino132012484228-01-20
239. Tiziano Tiziano129017393024-01-20
240. Maurizio Granziero128016404327-01-20
241. Antonio Dessì126016393214-01-20
242. Daniele Pezzoni126014424027-01-20
243. Stuber125017373324-01-20
244. Andreacirio124014413915-01-20
245. Eleonora Agostini124016383118-01-20
246. puffetta ski123013423421-01-20
247. lauraemarino123015393826-01-20
248. Saridm123115393427-01-20
249. gian paolo perfumo122014402907-01-20
250. Andal73122016373428-01-20
251. Pluscy120016363211-01-20
252. gino fame120012424823-01-20
253. Renzo Schenardi120114393325-01-20
254. Tex1971120014392428-01-20
255. Dragec119015373014-01-20
256. NickPan96119011433622-01-20
257. GabrielLeki119011433428-01-20
258. Michele Pol117013393528-01-20
259. Lorenzo Dell'Aringa116012403525-01-20
260. Mattia Tagliaferri115013383128-01-20
261. Michele belingheri114014362711-01-20
262. Giulia Grisotto114012393824-01-20
263. Dario Bonfanti113011403428-01-20
264. nicolasdherin112014353127-01-20
265. Franzz112010413827-01-20
266. Miller110014342928-01-20
267. Angelica109015322810-01-20
268. Gian Pietro Betti10707433023-01-20
269. JoseDornellas107013344526-01-20
270. Vane96107011373228-01-20
271. madenry106012353523-01-20
272. Alberto Grotto106012352328-01-20
273. Marco pedrazzoli105015302203-01-20
274. rondi85105013333410-01-20
275. Filipix103013322625-01-20
276. galbiati102012332323-01-20
277. Giubba99015272526-12-19
278. pmpmpm97013292727-12-19
279. mondy5996012302727-12-19
280. Marco Magnoni95013283108-01-20
281. tinset7193011302610-01-20
282. varetta90012272327-12-19
283. jude918909312608-01-20
284. Denis tomesani89013252726-01-20
285. Jacopo Pasqualin88012262526-12-19
286. Diego De Michiel88012262102-01-20
287. Eric Abati88014232318-01-20
288. Esserre88010291928-01-20
289. Luca Dalla Riva85013232422-12-19
290. Giulia Risso85013232128-12-19
291. dabe200383011252322-12-19
292. Irene Pellegrini81011242022-12-19
293. mcarbonari8109272526-12-19
294. David Tomadon81011242926-01-20
295. Samuele Zorzi78010242027-01-20
296. albino zorzi7808272027-01-20
297. Agnese Zattarin76010231904-01-20
298. Smeryland76010232022-01-20
299. Fabrizio Ricci7606291924-01-20
300. Angieski72010211919-12-19

Carica altri

Utente Punti
1. Luca Sfulcini242
2. Matteo Ottonelli235
3. Emanuele Cacciamali222
4. francesco rota220
5. Cristina Doroteni220
6. Moji89219
7. Fabio Bonetti218
8. TheMatte213
9. Matteo Marozzi213
10. Blodreina9093213
11. Francescovigo91212
12. fpsteinbock211
13. Simone Sangalli211
14. gianguido210
15. Stefano Frigerio207
16. michela azzola206
17. Andrea Sosio206
18. jackcasa205
19. Pincez204
20. Luca Mosca204
21. Stefano Borelli203
22. Danilo85202
23. andrea ciapparelli201
24. dantaz82200
25. Vincenzo Lanciano200
26. tripodi1980199
27. Giovanni Pasinelli198
28. Marco Viero198
29. Brock95198
30. filippocrozzolin197
31. Antonio96197
32. bode90197
33. maria luisa tessarolo196
34. Cesare Pasini196
35. Andrea Speranza195
36. Nico88195
37. prex1979195
38. Piero Cibien195
39. francesco cicerchia194
40. Marco Tognolini194
41. snow86194
42. Ale92t194
43. crizia80194
44. Giovanni Bonotto193
45. michelep02193
46. Riccardo gobbi193
47. Nicolò Maria Magnini192
48. Alessandro Modena192
49. coldwind192
50. antonio1192
51. Francesco Allari191
52. Ylenia moratti191
53. magicomizzio191
54. perry1191
55. Beatrice Schiavio190
56. Stefano Gorini190
57. geobasket190
58. Bonimba189
59. Nicola Carabellese189
60. Boilo29189
61. oasymir189
62. alessia manzoni189
63. Marta95188
64. Cristina Guardamagna188
65. Giulia Agostini188
66. Nicole Testolin188
67. lucah98188
68. luckyLu187
69. Piergy186
70. Corrado Pagani186
71. Marco Antonio Canepari186
72. sergio bonotto186
73. Jacopo Grimoldi186
74. silvy67186
75. GiuliaB186
76. sibert186
77. claudio telfi puppi185
78. italia97185
79. tagliaberry185
80. Andrea Matteotti185
81. illyr1184
82. Martina Nichetti184
83. Gigo48184
84. Marco Toffolo184
85. Vicario183
86. SamueleSangiorgi183
87. Andrea Leoni183
88. Davide Corticelli183
89. elninomaravilla183
90. Mattia Begnis182
91. mattiacost182
92. elan977182
93. Martina Dalla Valle182
94. Stoffie Davide181
95. michelesuv181
96. Federico Bazzana181
97. Marco Magnabosco181
98. heissss181
99. Francesco Politi181
100. Damiano Diletti181
101. Cedro89180
102. alerneve180
103. ERICUZ180
104. stefano gizzi179
105. Solemio179
106. riccardo paletta179
107. silvietta178
108. jurideba178
109. Pravettoni178
110. Valentina Volante178
111. Michele Bellotti177
112. Giovanni Signori177
113. SandyB176
114. stinger176
115. MichiBonna176
116. Tullio gadenz176
117. Alice Cremascoli175
118. david paolella175
119. Luca De Pretto174
120. Jacopo174
121. dalby70174
122. Mattehw21174
123. turconidavide174
124. Dario Carossino 174
125. Marianna Moraschinelli173
126. dino11173
127. Aspen8790173
128. Diego Renzo Pezzucchi173
129. Braza70173
130. inler91173
131. Elisabetta Trottner172
132. Alessandro Giacomini172
133. Lyla12172
134. Corrado Cagnana172
135. Roberto Rizzo172
136. quottrifc172
137. Paolo Beccari172
138. Vito De Carlo171
139. paolo bonotto171
140. Army Corradi170
141. lufo78170
142. Lorenzo Colombo170
143. Giacomo Dalla Valle170
144. ursula169
145. luca62169
146. Cebu188169
147. france8520168
148. Pietro Mani168
149. Pizzus167
150. Supersonica167
151. Mattia Alverà166
152. Roberto Ranzieri166
153. Nicholas Cinelli166
154. Erve da Falghera165
155. Michela Cortese165
156. Michele Chiappini165
157. Enrico Zucchelli165
158. anna ruggeri165
159. stechiab165
160. Luca Weiss164
161. robydoo164
162. Mauro Giorgiutti164
163. paulgaras163
164. Sciatrice15163
165. Sergio Brambillasca162
166. Harvester162
167. Barbara Aleotti162
168. Nicolò Tancon Lutteri162
169. Fabrizio Rivetta161
170. casperino68161
171. max moritsch161
172. Andreas Tessitori161
173. andreadepetris159
174. MaTT28159
175. Rebylewis159
176. Benedetta Boga159
177. diocelina158
178. umbifox99158
179. MisterArgento85158
180. LucaGally98158
181. Mello83158
182. Paolo Bianchini157
183. Giancarlo Weiss157
184. chiaretta98157
185. Ilaria Tosetti157
186. lopez14156
187. pennavini156
188. Marino Borla156
189. pperla156
190. chiocchetti156
191. simone locatelli155
192. Lucrezia Weiss155
193. Deb1989155
194. Loriana Rustichelli155
195. Kallon155
196. francesca scaletta154
197. Pinschen153
198. robyvilla153
199. gio milo153
200. Faberski 153
201. lsangiacomo152
202. Fabio Ceccarelli150
203. Max168150
204. Klamarc150
205. Marica Felicetti149
206. Silvano De March149
207. Ovolollo71148
208. Silvia Pizzi148
209. Gabriele Gabrielli148
210. giolambertsci@gmail.com148
211. faber66147
212. Maurizio Giagnoni147
213. Botta Maurizio147
214. Ildede146
215. natbosc146
216. baogigio146
217. Paolo Stefanoni145
218. Giorgio Giacomoni145
219. LOMBRICO144
220. Fontana144
221. Ananke141
222. Marco Trottner141
223. Gabriella141
224. Nicole Mastalli140
225. Ferrando Angelo Giuseppe140
226. Luca Caporali140
227. Egle De Campo140
228. Alessandro Lora139
229. Valentina Tavernaro138
230. BATIGOL135
231. Viola Giffalini135
232. Luca Arnaldi133
233. Luca Nocera133
234. Sara Fortuna133
235. isotta133
236. Enrico Corradini132
237. dadilati132
238. Sara Bertolino132
239. Tiziano Tiziano129
240. Maurizio Granziero128
241. Antonio Dessì126
242. Daniele Pezzoni126
243. Stuber125
244. Andreacirio124
245. Eleonora Agostini124
246. puffetta ski123
247. lauraemarino123
248. Saridm123
249. gian paolo perfumo122
250. Andal73122
251. Pluscy120
252. gino fame120
253. Renzo Schenardi120
254. Tex1971120
255. Dragec119
256. NickPan96119
257. GabrielLeki119
258. Michele Pol117
259. Lorenzo Dell'Aringa116
260. Mattia Tagliaferri115
261. Michele belingheri114
262. Giulia Grisotto114
263. Dario Bonfanti113
264. nicolasdherin112
265. Franzz112
266. Miller110
267. Angelica109
268. Gian Pietro Betti107
269. JoseDornellas107
270. Vane96107
271. madenry106
272. Alberto Grotto106
273. Marco pedrazzoli105
274. rondi85105
275. Filipix103
276. galbiati102
277. Giubba99
278. pmpmpm97
279. mondy5996
280. Marco Magnoni95
281. tinset7193
282. varetta90
283. jude9189
284. Denis tomesani89
285. Jacopo Pasqualin88
286. Diego De Michiel88
287. Eric Abati88
288. Esserre88
289. Luca Dalla Riva85
290. Giulia Risso85
291. dabe200383
292. Irene Pellegrini81
293. mcarbonari81
294. David Tomadon81
295. Samuele Zorzi78
296. albino zorzi78
297. Agnese Zattarin76
298. Smeryland76
299. Fabrizio Ricci76
300. Angieski72

Carica altri