Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Gioco dei podi

Gioco dei podi

Utente Punti Podi Posizioni Atleti Pronostici
totali
Ultimo
1. Luca Sfulcini326238785409-02-20
2. Marco Viero318034685409-02-20
3. Fabio Bonetti311031785509-02-20
4. Matteo Marozzi303131755509-02-20
5. Andrea Sosio302030745308-02-20
6. antonio1300028725408-02-20
7. Cesare Pasini298030705508-02-20
8. Andrea Speranza294030695507-02-20
9. stinger293031615508-02-20
10. Beatrice Schiavio292028705507-02-20
11. Matteo Ottonelli292034765408-02-20
12. Boilo29291129685308-02-20
13. Cristina Doroteni289035695408-02-20
14. Riccardo gobbi289031665209-02-20
15. Stefano Frigerio288032695308-02-20
16. TheMatte288032715612-02-20
17. Giovanni Pasinelli285027735407-02-20
18. Luca Mosca285029725308-02-20
19. perry1284028695408-02-20
20. Antonio96284028715408-02-20
21. jackcasa283029725408-02-20
22. fpsteinbock283133685108-02-20
23. Alessandro Modena282026725407-02-20
24. Andrea Leoni282028665007-02-20
25. Blodreina9093282034675509-02-20
26. Martina Dalla Valle281025705408-02-20
27. Ale92t281025745509-02-20
28. Simone Sangalli280136635107-02-20
29. magicomizzio275025725408-02-20
30. michela azzola275129715508-02-20
31. tagliaberry275027675409-02-20
32. francesco rota274032715408-02-20
33. Damiano Diletti274024705309-02-20
34. gianguido273135635408-02-20
35. Giulia Agostini272028665008-02-20
36. snow86272028685308-02-20
37. Danilo85271029695208-02-20
38. tripodi1980271029685508-02-20
39. Nicola Carabellese270028665408-02-20
40. Corrado Pagani270030625308-02-20
41. Michele Bellotti270026655008-02-20
42. coldwind270028675408-02-20
43. Davide Corticelli270026675108-02-20
44. dantaz82269027715407-02-20
45. michelep02268030644808-02-20
46. sibert267027665509-02-20
47. Pincez264128705508-02-20
48. Jacopo Grimoldi264026675408-02-20
49. Piero Cibien264028675409-02-20
50. riccardo paletta263023695408-02-20
51. Moji89261035645408-02-20
52. andrea ciapparelli261025735308-02-20
53. Marco Antonio Canepari261023715308-02-20
54. bode90260028675408-02-20
55. Cristina Guardamagna260028645408-02-20
56. Marco Magnabosco259021725508-02-20
57. Stefano Borelli257027705507-02-20
58. Francescovigo91257031675307-02-20
59. maria luisa tessarolo256026695508-02-20
60. Valentina Volante256024665509-02-20
61. Emanuele Cacciamali255033675508-02-20
62. francesco cicerchia254128655507-02-20
63. crizia80254028655308-02-20
64. jurideba253125645209-02-20
65. Giovanni Bonotto253025695409-02-20
66. dalby70252026615108-02-20
67. alerneve252026635208-02-20
68. turconidavide252022674908-02-20
69. filippocrozzolin251029645508-02-20
70. chiaretta98247023595007-02-20
71. luckyLu247023695308-02-20
72. Gigo48247025655208-02-20
73. Benedetta Boga246022615408-02-20
74. prex1979246026675409-02-20
75. MichiBonna245023655508-02-20
76. Diego Renzo Pezzucchi245025615308-02-20
77. elan977245127615309-02-20
78. Roberto Rizzo244024625308-02-20
79. paulgaras244024594808-02-20
80. Giovanni Signori243021685307-02-20
81. Michela Cortese243019675407-02-20
82. Michele Chiappini243021645307-02-20
83. Piergy243025655207-02-20
84. Mattehw21243125615308-02-20
85. Army Corradi242026585003-02-20
86. Nicole Testolin242028615408-02-20
87. lucah98242024675409-02-20
88. Stoffie Davide241027605208-02-20
89. Stefano Gorini241123695508-02-20
90. Sciatrice15241023605208-02-20
91. gio milo240024554108-02-20
92. GiuliaB240022695208-02-20
93. mattiacost239025635008-02-20
94. Corrado Cagnana238020675108-02-20
95. quottrifc238026585009-02-20
96. Enrico Zucchelli237021635404-02-20
97. Andrea Matteotti236028594802-02-20
98. Marta95236024665507-02-20
99. Mello83236024565008-02-20
100. MisterArgento85236022594608-02-20
101. dino11236024615409-02-20
102. Giacomo Dalla Valle236024604809-02-20
103. Elisabetta Trottner235025595207-02-20
104. david paolella235021665407-02-20
105. michelesuv235021685508-02-20
106. Federico Bazzana235023655408-02-20
107. illyr1235021695409-02-20
108. Marco Toffolo235021695109-02-20
109. Brock95234130605002-02-20
110. Vito De Carlo234020665508-02-20
111. ERICUZ234022665208-02-20
112. Francesco Allari233125655303-02-20
113. Braza70233125595207-02-20
114. Luca Weiss233019655207-02-20
115. claudio telfi puppi233021695408-02-20
116. Giancarlo Weiss232024555207-02-20
117. geobasket232022695508-02-20
118. Martina Nichetti232024645409-02-20
119. SamueleSangiorgi231125625407-02-20
120. alessia manzoni231027614908-02-20
121. elninomaravilla231023654809-02-20
122. casperino68230022595007-02-20
123. Aspen8790230022635208-02-20
124. stefano gizzi230022655508-02-20
125. Alessandro Giacomini229023615107-02-20
126. Pravettoni229023635508-02-20
127. Gabriele Gabrielli229025504009-02-20
128. luca62229021635009-02-20
129. Rebylewis228020615308-02-20
130. Fontana228018595209-02-20
131. Vincenzo Lanciano227233554907-02-20
132. max moritsch227021605107-02-20
133. Mattia Begnis227023645107-02-20
134. Nicholas Cinelli226026545408-02-20
135. heissss226026595409-02-20
136. Nicolò Tancon Lutteri225021605206-02-20
137. sergio bonotto225023655408-02-20
138. Solemio224024615204-02-20
139. Cebu188223021625109-02-20
140. Bonimba222022675407-02-20
141. silvy67222124635007-02-20
142. chiocchetti222124534708-02-20
143. Dario Carossino 222022625508-02-20
144. paolo bonotto222018675508-02-20
145. lufo78221023595107-02-20
146. Marco Tognolini221027615108-02-20
147. Pizzus221021615208-02-20
148. Silvia Pizzi220020565508-02-20
149. Lyla12220124584908-02-20
150. stechiab219021605507-02-20
151. Harvester219017655508-02-20
152. italia97218026595102-02-20
153. Fabrizio Rivetta218120605104-02-20
154. Lorenzo Colombo218024575208-02-20
155. Francesco Politi217025594102-02-20
156. Roberto Ranzieri217023575207-02-20
157. Giorgio Giacomoni217019564708-02-20
158. Marianna Moraschinelli215021625205-02-20
159. Supersonica215019635208-02-20
160. Loriana Rustichelli215021565008-02-20
161. Alice Cremascoli214024585307-02-20
162. Nicolò Maria Magnini213025624906-02-20
163. mari1950213017625208-02-20
164. Barbara Aleotti213019615208-02-20
165. Deb1989212018604908-02-20
166. Paolo Beccari211021615509-02-20
167. Ilaria Tosetti211021564709-02-20
168. Vicario210124605006-02-20
169. Pietro Mani210024554908-02-20
170. Nico88210024645008-02-20
171. inler91209125555007-02-20
172. Lucrezia Weiss209019585207-02-20
173. Paolo Bianchini208124514031-01-20
174. Cedro89207023604805-02-20
175. france8520207021594407-02-20
176. anna ruggeri207019614709-02-20
177. Ylenia moratti206026594702-02-20
178. robydoo206122565105-02-20
179. LucaGally98206022545005-02-20
180. Lorenzo Dell'Aringa206018464208-02-20
181. Marco Trottner204018545207-02-20
182. Daniele Pezzoni204018494708-02-20
183. Valentina Tavernaro204016564608-02-20
184. Marica Felicetti203119554331-01-20
185. diocelina203019585205-02-20
186. Andreas Tessitori203023534708-02-20
187. Tullio gadenz203021615308-02-20
188. Kallon203017605109-02-20
189. ursula202020604807-02-20
190. Luca De Pretto201021604831-01-20
191. Erve da Falghera201023544907-02-20
192. Sergio Brambillasca201023535007-02-20
193. Botta Maurizio201017574809-02-20
194. Maurizio Granziero200020465008-02-20
195. Paolo Stefanoni199119534901-02-20
196. Gabriella198020505108-02-20
197. faber66198020524609-02-20
198. silvietta193021604707-02-20
199. pennavini192024484805-02-20
200. Ananke192120494807-02-20
201. dadilati192014554709-02-20
202. oasymir189023604628-01-20
203. lopez14189019554731-01-20
204. Fabio Ceccarelli189017565105-02-20
205. MaTT28189017594905-02-20
206. baogigio188020505206-02-20
207. Mauro Giorgiutti188016625207-02-20
208. robyvilla186020524301-02-20
209. Tiziano Tiziano186020443307-02-20
210. Maurizio Giagnoni186016565008-02-20
211. Sara Bertolino186014544909-02-20
212. Michele Pol186016464209-02-20
213. natbosc185017544707-02-20
214. NickPan96185015484308-02-20
215. Ovolollo71184020504531-01-20
216. Silvano De March182018534908-02-20
217. Sara Fortuna181019464508-02-20
218. Jacopo180020584706-02-20
219. Faberski 180020514908-02-20
220. Stuber179019434007-02-20
221. Max168177013604905-02-20
222. LOMBRICO177015555108-02-20
223. SandyB176022554326-01-20
224. Ferrando Angelo Giuseppe176018494505-02-20
225. giolambertsci@gmail.com175017534908-02-20
226. Alberto Grotto175015423109-02-20
227. lauraemarino174016464507-02-20
228. Tex1971174016453109-02-20
229. nicolasdherin169017403704-02-20
230. Mattia Alverà166024473919-01-20
231. Klamarc165015554301-02-20
232. Saridm165117433908-02-20
233. lsangiacomo164020484104-02-20
234. pperla162016554704-02-20
235. gino fame162014465508-02-20
236. Andal73161017424008-02-20
237. GabrielLeki161013473908-02-20
238. andreadepetris159019514223-01-20
239. umbifox99158020493324-01-20
240. Viola Giffalini156016473608-02-20
241. simone locatelli155121463718-01-20
242. Dario Bonfanti155013444106-02-20
243. francesca scaletta154116534302-02-20
244. Franzz154012454308-02-20
245. Pinschen153017514223-01-20
246. Ildede152014534731-01-20
247. Denis tomesani152016313407-02-20
248. JoseDornellas152014405108-02-20
249. isotta151015473731-01-20
250. Samuele Zorzi147013312808-02-20
251. Egle De Campo146018443702-02-20
252. Luca Caporali146012534003-02-20
253. Maria Enrica Zenoni142012262205-02-20
254. Nicole Mastalli140016463802-01-20
255. Alessandro Lora139019413628-01-20
256. Renzo Schenardi135115403501-02-20
257. BATIGOL135013484102-02-20
258. Luca Arnaldi133017413211-01-20
259. Luca Nocera133121353023-01-20
260. Enrico Corradini132014453506-02-20
261. Vane96131011413608-02-20
262. Filipix130014353104-02-20
263. Giulia Grisotto129013404131-01-20
264. marco marigo127015221831-01-20
265. Mattia Tagliaferri127013403408-02-20
266. Antonio Dessì126016393114-01-20
267. albino zorzi126010322808-02-20
268. Andreacirio124014413815-01-20
269. Eleonora Agostini124016383018-01-20
270. puffetta ski123013423321-01-20
271. gian paolo perfumo122014402807-01-20
272. Albertoneone12109271908-02-20
273. Pluscy120016363211-01-20
274. Dragec119015373014-01-20
275. Marco Dazzi11707221909-02-20
276. Miller116014353104-02-20
277. Michele belingheri114014362711-01-20
278. madenry112012363807-02-20
279. Fabrizio Ricci11208322209-02-20
280. Angelica109015322710-01-20
281. galbiati108012342407-02-20
282. Gian Pietro Betti10707433208-02-20
283. trantor10608282607-02-20
284. Marco pedrazzoli105015302103-01-20
285. rondi85105013333310-01-20
286. David Tomadon102012263604-02-20
287. Alessandro Cornalba102068708-02-20
288. Esserre100010312207-02-20
289. Giubba99015272426-12-19
290. vinsbar9806292407-02-20
291. pmpmpm97013292627-12-19
292. mondy5996012302627-12-19
293. Marco Magnoni95013283008-01-20
294. francesco drago9505232104-02-20
295. tinset7193011302510-01-20
296. VALERY (Eldiablo)9309233107-02-20
297. varetta90012272227-12-19
298. jude918909312608-01-20
299. Jacopo Pasqualin88012262426-12-19
300. Diego De Michiel88012262102-01-20

Carica altri

Utente Punti
1. Luca Sfulcini326
2. Marco Viero318
3. Fabio Bonetti311
4. Matteo Marozzi303
5. Andrea Sosio302
6. antonio1300
7. Cesare Pasini298
8. Andrea Speranza294
9. stinger293
10. Beatrice Schiavio292
11. Matteo Ottonelli292
12. Boilo29291
13. Cristina Doroteni289
14. Riccardo gobbi289
15. Stefano Frigerio288
16. TheMatte288
17. Giovanni Pasinelli285
18. Luca Mosca285
19. perry1284
20. Antonio96284
21. jackcasa283
22. fpsteinbock283
23. Alessandro Modena282
24. Andrea Leoni282
25. Blodreina9093282
26. Martina Dalla Valle281
27. Ale92t281
28. Simone Sangalli280
29. magicomizzio275
30. michela azzola275
31. tagliaberry275
32. francesco rota274
33. Damiano Diletti274
34. gianguido273
35. Giulia Agostini272
36. snow86272
37. Danilo85271
38. tripodi1980271
39. Nicola Carabellese270
40. Corrado Pagani270
41. Michele Bellotti270
42. coldwind270
43. Davide Corticelli270
44. dantaz82269
45. michelep02268
46. sibert267
47. Pincez264
48. Jacopo Grimoldi264
49. Piero Cibien264
50. riccardo paletta263
51. Moji89261
52. andrea ciapparelli261
53. Marco Antonio Canepari261
54. bode90260
55. Cristina Guardamagna260
56. Marco Magnabosco259
57. Stefano Borelli257
58. Francescovigo91257
59. maria luisa tessarolo256
60. Valentina Volante256
61. Emanuele Cacciamali255
62. francesco cicerchia254
63. crizia80254
64. jurideba253
65. Giovanni Bonotto253
66. dalby70252
67. alerneve252
68. turconidavide252
69. filippocrozzolin251
70. chiaretta98247
71. luckyLu247
72. Gigo48247
73. Benedetta Boga246
74. prex1979246
75. MichiBonna245
76. Diego Renzo Pezzucchi245
77. elan977245
78. Roberto Rizzo244
79. paulgaras244
80. Giovanni Signori243
81. Michela Cortese243
82. Michele Chiappini243
83. Piergy243
84. Mattehw21243
85. Army Corradi242
86. Nicole Testolin242
87. lucah98242
88. Stoffie Davide241
89. Stefano Gorini241
90. Sciatrice15241
91. gio milo240
92. GiuliaB240
93. mattiacost239
94. Corrado Cagnana238
95. quottrifc238
96. Enrico Zucchelli237
97. Andrea Matteotti236
98. Marta95236
99. Mello83236
100. MisterArgento85236
101. dino11236
102. Giacomo Dalla Valle236
103. Elisabetta Trottner235
104. david paolella235
105. michelesuv235
106. Federico Bazzana235
107. illyr1235
108. Marco Toffolo235
109. Brock95234
110. Vito De Carlo234
111. ERICUZ234
112. Francesco Allari233
113. Braza70233
114. Luca Weiss233
115. claudio telfi puppi233
116. Giancarlo Weiss232
117. geobasket232
118. Martina Nichetti232
119. SamueleSangiorgi231
120. alessia manzoni231
121. elninomaravilla231
122. casperino68230
123. Aspen8790230
124. stefano gizzi230
125. Alessandro Giacomini229
126. Pravettoni229
127. Gabriele Gabrielli229
128. luca62229
129. Rebylewis228
130. Fontana228
131. Vincenzo Lanciano227
132. max moritsch227
133. Mattia Begnis227
134. Nicholas Cinelli226
135. heissss226
136. Nicolò Tancon Lutteri225
137. sergio bonotto225
138. Solemio224
139. Cebu188223
140. Bonimba222
141. silvy67222
142. chiocchetti222
143. Dario Carossino 222
144. paolo bonotto222
145. lufo78221
146. Marco Tognolini221
147. Pizzus221
148. Silvia Pizzi220
149. Lyla12220
150. stechiab219
151. Harvester219
152. italia97218
153. Fabrizio Rivetta218
154. Lorenzo Colombo218
155. Francesco Politi217
156. Roberto Ranzieri217
157. Giorgio Giacomoni217
158. Marianna Moraschinelli215
159. Supersonica215
160. Loriana Rustichelli215
161. Alice Cremascoli214
162. Nicolò Maria Magnini213
163. mari1950213
164. Barbara Aleotti213
165. Deb1989212
166. Paolo Beccari211
167. Ilaria Tosetti211
168. Vicario210
169. Pietro Mani210
170. Nico88210
171. inler91209
172. Lucrezia Weiss209
173. Paolo Bianchini208
174. Cedro89207
175. france8520207
176. anna ruggeri207
177. Ylenia moratti206
178. robydoo206
179. LucaGally98206
180. Lorenzo Dell'Aringa206
181. Marco Trottner204
182. Daniele Pezzoni204
183. Valentina Tavernaro204
184. Marica Felicetti203
185. diocelina203
186. Andreas Tessitori203
187. Tullio gadenz203
188. Kallon203
189. ursula202
190. Luca De Pretto201
191. Erve da Falghera201
192. Sergio Brambillasca201
193. Botta Maurizio201
194. Maurizio Granziero200
195. Paolo Stefanoni199
196. Gabriella198
197. faber66198
198. silvietta193
199. pennavini192
200. Ananke192
201. dadilati192
202. oasymir189
203. lopez14189
204. Fabio Ceccarelli189
205. MaTT28189
206. baogigio188
207. Mauro Giorgiutti188
208. robyvilla186
209. Tiziano Tiziano186
210. Maurizio Giagnoni186
211. Sara Bertolino186
212. Michele Pol186
213. natbosc185
214. NickPan96185
215. Ovolollo71184
216. Silvano De March182
217. Sara Fortuna181
218. Jacopo180
219. Faberski 180
220. Stuber179
221. Max168177
222. LOMBRICO177
223. SandyB176
224. Ferrando Angelo Giuseppe176
225. giolambertsci@gmail.com175
226. Alberto Grotto175
227. lauraemarino174
228. Tex1971174
229. nicolasdherin169
230. Mattia Alverà166
231. Klamarc165
232. Saridm165
233. lsangiacomo164
234. pperla162
235. gino fame162
236. Andal73161
237. GabrielLeki161
238. andreadepetris159
239. umbifox99158
240. Viola Giffalini156
241. simone locatelli155
242. Dario Bonfanti155
243. francesca scaletta154
244. Franzz154
245. Pinschen153
246. Ildede152
247. Denis tomesani152
248. JoseDornellas152
249. isotta151
250. Samuele Zorzi147
251. Egle De Campo146
252. Luca Caporali146
253. Maria Enrica Zenoni142
254. Nicole Mastalli140
255. Alessandro Lora139
256. Renzo Schenardi135
257. BATIGOL135
258. Luca Arnaldi133
259. Luca Nocera133
260. Enrico Corradini132
261. Vane96131
262. Filipix130
263. Giulia Grisotto129
264. marco marigo127
265. Mattia Tagliaferri127
266. Antonio Dessì126
267. albino zorzi126
268. Andreacirio124
269. Eleonora Agostini124
270. puffetta ski123
271. gian paolo perfumo122
272. Albertoneone121
273. Pluscy120
274. Dragec119
275. Marco Dazzi117
276. Miller116
277. Michele belingheri114
278. madenry112
279. Fabrizio Ricci112
280. Angelica109
281. galbiati108
282. Gian Pietro Betti107
283. trantor106
284. Marco pedrazzoli105
285. rondi85105
286. David Tomadon102
287. Alessandro Cornalba102
288. Esserre100
289. Giubba99
290. vinsbar98
291. pmpmpm97
292. mondy5996
293. Marco Magnoni95
294. francesco drago95
295. tinset7193
296. VALERY (Eldiablo)93
297. varetta90
298. jude9189
299. Jacopo Pasqualin88
300. Diego De Michiel88

Carica altri