Giovedì 21 Marzo, 2:25
Utenti online: 227

Gioco dei Podi - Stagione 2018/2019

Com. Min. Svil. Econ. del 09/10/2018 - DPR 430/2001
POSUtentePuntiPodi
indovinati
Posizioni
indovinate
Atleti
indovinati
Pronostici
totali
Ultimo
pronostico
1Vito De Carlo504258966516-02-19
2tagliaberry465251936516-02-19
3Giulsi465253946517-02-19
4paolo bonotto463249936516-02-19
5andrea ciapparelli462450916617-02-19
6Gigo48459545956317-02-19
7jackcasa458350886316-02-19
8claudio telfi puppi452246916614-02-19
9Valentina Volante452248946417-02-19
10Diego Renzo Pezzucchi451149926313-02-19
11Luca Sfulcini451147906513-02-19
12Michele belingheri448346956316-02-19
13illyr1448350906616-02-19
14simone locatelli445047916213-02-19
15Maurizio Granziero441349876416-02-19
16stinger436546926516-02-19
17Nicole Testolin434344926316-02-19
18sergio bonotto431143906516-02-19
19stefania granati429345896609-02-19
20Pincez427041866316-02-19
21prex1979425245836416-02-19
22Stefano Frigerio425245866517-02-19
23daniela afanistico424246856617-02-19
24Stoffie Davide422144856416-02-19
25tripodi1980419339906416-02-19
26Matteo Marozzi419241946316-02-19
27lucah98418342886117-02-19
28faber66418450826317-02-19
29Tullio gadenz417243856316-02-19
30snow86415245936516-02-19
31Andrea01414338906416-02-19
32Dario Carossino 414246836417-02-19
33Cristina Doroteni412146846316-02-19
34Valentina Tavernaro411347856217-02-19
35Piero Cibien411141896417-02-19
36Matteo Ottonelli409243896516-02-19
37Marco Tognolini408444806516-02-19
38Andrea Cerani404344916314-02-19
39miky60403149856412-02-19
40Marco Viero400140876416-02-19
41luckyLu398046856316-02-19
42lufo78398244856516-02-19
43oasymir396140816515-02-19
44Michela Bertazzoli394346766116-02-19
45Antonio96394340876516-02-19
46Fontana394140886517-02-19
47Elisabetta Cattaneo393243856616-02-19
48luca62392040816317-02-19
49umbifox99392446835817-02-19
50heissss391343786116-02-19
51Jacopo Pasqualin390242816116-02-19
52Nicola Ferrari390136936416-02-19
53Botta Maurizio388042796217-02-19
54Triplewhey385039786110-02-19
55Giovanni Signori384344856216-02-19
56Sara Bertolino384142776017-02-19
57francesco cicerchia382140876609-02-19
58nicopres70381235946415-02-19
59massi99381239806116-02-19
60Valentina1996380240725509-02-19
61Giuly91379239735216-02-19
62dino11378038866516-02-19
63dantaz82377239806311-02-19
64shagax377037896516-02-19
65Eugenio Gaggero377341815817-02-19
66Simone Bellone376242796407-02-19
67Ferrando Angelo Giuseppe376042685315-02-19
68 Marco Donna373245816504-02-19
69Simone Cargnel371343886315-02-19
70Beatrice Schiavio370244756317-02-19
71Michele Chiappini369137806313-02-19
72silvy67368436806215-02-19
73Federico Scapinello368136806417-02-19
74Fabio Bonetti366034765716-02-19
75geobasket366138776016-02-19
76maria luisa tessarolo365035856416-02-19
77Andrea Speranza365339916516-02-19
78Stefano Gorini365239866017-02-19
79Cospaz364038806204-02-19
80Jacopo363037846504-02-19
81Andrea Leoni360236755012-02-19
82MisterArgento85359243705216-02-19
83marco99356240715616-02-19
84Pravettoni355233816216-02-19
85Marco Toffolo353139765516-02-19
86GINO Poggiomarino350336684616-02-19
87Cristina Guardamagna350138816416-02-19
88casperino68349337836515-02-19
89Emanuele Cacciamali348242816313-02-19
90Nicolò Tancon Lutteri348032745916-02-19
91mcarbonari347235766116-02-19
92Luca Mosca347237836216-02-19
93dabe2003344036766014-02-19
94Fabrizio Marchetti344240685816-02-19
95david paolella344232766016-02-19
96lsangiacomo342340786110-02-19
97Giovanni Bonotto341139746403-02-19
98Pietro Perri340132845916-02-19
99GabrielLeki336038644916-02-19
100Loriana Rustichelli334332786516-02-19
101Corrado Cagnana330234746117-02-19
102chiocchetti330030695817-02-19
103Marino Borla329239735916-02-19
104cmuccillo326138595112-02-19
105Mattia Alverà324238796016-02-19
106ciromenne99322338706004-02-19
107Rossella05319137594815-02-19
108Massimino Chiocchetti317029665616-02-19
109Luigi Schneider316438815813-02-19
110Iosè Luigi Finocchio312128593916-02-19
111robydoo311137716106-02-19
112Tizzy1974311133726115-02-19
113Davide Servalli310036816117-02-19
114Silvia Pizzi308028675614-02-19
115obiettore81298134776009-02-19
116Tiziano Tiziano297033725816-02-19
117stechiab296020756107-02-19
118Massimo Fasciani296026696011-02-19
119Paolo Beccari295125756117-02-19
120silvietta293033665511-02-19
121Luca Marchiani293343705217-02-19
122Lorenzo Cevdek292032574805-02-19
123Stefano Borelli290228554512-02-19
124uomolele289123605903-02-19
125Fabrizio Rivetta284130575504-02-19
126Ale92t282022503516-02-19
127diocelina280130666006-02-19
128Michela Cortese279025626403-02-19
129alberto kinspergher277335765608-02-19
130puffetta ski275125554815-02-19
131stefano gizzi271017463216-02-19
132gio milo270126635016-02-19
133Silvano De March269129615516-02-19
134anna ruggeri269023604917-02-19
135BodeGianni265023604911-02-19
136rondi85263017626416-02-19
137Cristian Sansottera262340645406-02-19
138Marco Magnabosco260124503815-02-19
139Nic1979259129634817-02-19
140filippocrozzolin258022534408-02-19
141Roberto Rizzo257121715715-02-19
142Giacomo1891250122523904-02-19
143CAVESTRO ALBERTO250226614614-02-19
144Fabio Noris249027595505-02-19
145Marianna Moraschinelli247437685431-01-19
146Army Corradi240018433309-02-19
147Moji89233019453614-02-19
148Sara Alborghetti231537604725-01-19
149Marta95230018362806-02-19
150Massimo Tudini221029675026-01-19
151David Tomadon220020585508-02-19
152Fabrizio Ricci218120392915-02-19
153circeo78214228654702-02-19
154vivaillupo211331594219-01-19
155Alfredo Chiavetta209015272605-02-19
156MatteoSasso202228594426-01-19
157FrancescoPonta201025584904-02-19
158tommy mori199129564618-01-19
159Alina Pedruzzi199011354204-02-19
160Matteo Saia199125554809-02-19
161Andrea Gramatica197025614728-01-19
162marco marigo193119393306-02-19
163Giulia Risso193125483517-02-19
164Paolo Stefanoni192012403604-02-19
165janlinus191015413017-02-19
166Cabesimo188024584928-01-19
167Mattia Tagliaferri174114594405-02-19
168francesco rota173111282303-02-19
169Enrico Corradini173011283107-02-19
170Mial75169127443412-01-19
171Maria Gelfo166012292505-02-19
172lorenzo Moretti16509252204-02-19
173Mattia Begnis162222372706-02-19
174mangus162012342614-02-19
175davide frigerio161121493518-01-19
176Beferro61160220322710-02-19
177Mikko11159123453602-02-19
178giammacesc159011272111-02-19
179raffaele biffi15808191303-02-19
180Martina Nichetti15705332512-02-19
181quottrifc156114575002-02-19
182pintura155123434101-02-19
183Michele Ciavarella154022443717-01-19
184Batterseapowerstation153019484226-01-19
185Jean Pierre FUSINAZ152118494424-01-19
186Angelica150010221817-02-19
187Chiara Acchiappati149021433717-01-19
188Lyla12148012241817-02-19
189Martina Della Vedova147117433704-02-19
190BATIGOL146018464430-01-19
191Antonio Chiavetta14509282605-02-19
192Riccardo gobbi14408272516-02-19
193riccardo paletta14406272417-02-19
194SamueleSangiorgi13705282516-02-19
195lauram2134012242605-02-19
196Andyved13408171516-02-19
197Nicolò Maria Magnini133021352712-12-18
198alessiobernardo133019383027-12-18
199SirAle13309252015-02-19
200Ananke12907111003-02-19
201Giovanni Chiavetta12709262605-02-19
202Andrea Ciccardini12604151003-02-19
203Emanuela Piantoni123111242415-02-19
204Mauro Giorgiutti120018332730-12-18
205jude91119017342828-12-18
206SteFireBladeFazer100011705141106-02-19
207Migo94114218302412-12-18
208Gianpietro Noris114112394302-02-19
209merlo84113217312418-12-18
210giovanni nani113013373212-01-19
211annokta111204242605-02-19
212Lupetto72110114272210-02-19
213cardella109017292613-12-18
214Andrea Cabrini109115322527-12-18
215Gabriele Gabrielli10808171416-02-19
216elan97710808151416-02-19
217jurideba106116292614-12-18
218galbiati106016292628-01-19
219Lisa Parolini106016292831-01-19
220alpsky105117272425-12-18
221carlottagrassi1306104216282216-12-18
222Valerio Rusconi104216262107-02-19
223andfere103115292218-12-18
224inlizzapervincere103115292120-12-18
225Michele Bernini103115292422-12-18
226barbara crispiani102014302711-12-18
227rickymazzoni102116272604-01-19
228AndreaAri101013312220-12-18
229Valentina Cacciamali100014292117-12-18
230Valter Danna10018161112-02-19
231laura galli98016252711-12-18
232LUCIO CANTU'98012312511-01-19
233vittore folini92012282710-12-18
234asia folini91013262711-12-18
235cornelio galli89015222710-12-18
236marcomay89111282122-12-18
237kendeys1788012262313-01-19
238Renzo Schenardi86010282118-01-19
239Vinicio Manzi86010211304-02-19
240Miller86010191909-02-19
241vinsbar85013231513-01-19
242Cesare Pasini8509291923-01-19
243Ovolollo7184114211911-01-19
244Giada Zaccaria82112232113-12-18
245Ambro8979011232019-12-18
246rosangela somaschini7719252711-12-18
247alessia manzoni77057605-02-19
248Mauro Gadda7608262312-12-18
249Ciacky7509241515-12-18
250m.figoni75113181816-12-18
251Filippo Roncoroni75113181418-01-19
252pariz0269111181406-12-18
253chiaretta9869037415-02-19
254caraua6808221714-12-18
255Erika Mafrici6707231707-12-18
256giovanni tanzini66010181717-12-18
257Elena Prevarin6408201521-12-18
258Marta Guarienti6408201801-02-19
259max moritsch60010151429-01-19
260grinzane905909161208-12-18
261mlegnaioli58110141016-01-19
262ubik-25509141225-01-19
263Michael Corti5515201327-01-19
264Erve da Falghera5307161631-01-19
265Francesco Turri5206171201-12-18
266Monia155218141201-12-18
267francesco lubrano5202231714-12-18
268flitolimpiadi5008131230-11-18
269Laazzaa481812828-12-18
270clock8448025217-02-19
271Fabrizio Tubia4707131005-01-19
272Giulia Fecchio471711706-02-19
273MaTT284606141430-11-18
274maryflo3145016409-02-19
275pietro bernabei440613906-12-18
276Damiano gervasini43059916-02-19
277AliceA4206121229-11-18
278Salvatore De Sortis420485306-02-19
279Matteo Piran410710822-11-18
280matilla4103161508-12-18
281 Fastandry401611822-11-18
282andreac19734006111231-01-19
283gaetanodes400495306-02-19
284Michele Bellotti40029814-02-19
285Samuele Bonaria3905121014-12-18
286CARLOS390512914-01-19
287Mattia Faccio380610825-11-18
288Vincenzo Lanciano380413905-12-18
289jean51380610607-12-18
290Mello833604121302-12-18
291FiliGrigio99361691213-12-18
292Lorenzo Canepari36169829-01-19
293Michela Rivadossi3505101117-01-19
294Maria Laura De Sortis350365206-02-19
295Paolopb34168514-12-18
296Rosanna Ranghetti340411823-01-19
297Elena Del Genovese34068627-01-19
298FABIO DASSI3404111203-02-19
299trantor33059823-11-18
300ItalSki198433159523-11-18