Questo sito contribuisce alla audience de

Biathlon

Biathlon

NOR

BERGER Tora

Luogo di Nascita Ringerike (NOR)
Nazionalità NORWAY
Data di Nascita 1981-03-18
Status RET
Data Località Categ Format Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3
2014-03-22
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
SVK
SHIPULINA KUZMINA Anastasiya
NOR
BERGER Tora
RUS
VILUKHINA Olga
2014-03-20
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NOR
BERGER Tora
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
2014-03-15
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
NOR
BERGER Tora
CZE
SOUKALOVA KOUKALOVA Gabriela
2014-03-08
SLO
Pokljuka
WCPURSUIT
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
NOR
BERGER Tora
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2014-02-21
RUS
Sochi
OWGRELAY
UKR
UKRAINE
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
2014-02-19
RUS
Sochi
OWGMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
ITA
ITALY
2014-02-11
RUS
Sochi
OWGPURSUIT
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NOR
BERGER Tora
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
2014-01-18
ITA
Anterselva
WCPURSUIT
GER
HENKEL Andrea
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
NOR
BERGER Tora
2014-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
CZE
SOUKALOVA KOUKALOVA Gabriela
NOR
BERGER Tora
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2014-01-08
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
UKR
UKRAINE
2014-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnøve
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2013-12-12
FRA
Le Grand Bornand
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
NOR
NORWAY
2013-11-29
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
NOR
BERGER Tora
2013-11-24
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
NOR
NORWAY
UKR
UKRAINE
2013-03-16
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCPURSUIT
CZE
SOUKALOVA KOUKALOVA Gabriela
RUS
VILUKHINA Olga
NOR
BERGER Tora
2013-03-10
RUS
Sochi
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
NOR
NORWAY
2013-03-09
RUS
Sochi
WCSPRINT
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
SVK
SHIPULINA KUZMINA Anastasiya
NOR
BERGER Tora
2013-03-07
RUS
Sochi
WCINDIVIDUAL
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
NOR
BERGER Tora
2013-03-03
NOR
Oslo
WCMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
SVK
SHIPULINA KUZMINA Anastasiya
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2013-03-02
NOR
Oslo
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
FRA
DORIN Marie
SVK
SHIPULINA KUZMINA Anastasiya
2013-03-01
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
SVK
SHIPULINA KUZMINA Anastasiya
2013-02-17
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHMASS
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NOR
BERGER Tora
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
2013-02-15
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
UKR
UKRAINE
ITA
ITALY
2013-02-13
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
HENKEL Andrea
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2013-02-10
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2013-02-09
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHSPRINT
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
NOR
BERGER Tora
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2013-02-07
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2013-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2013-01-13
GER
Ruhpolding
WCMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
2013-01-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2013-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2012-12-16
SLO
Pokljuka
WCMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
CZE
SOUKALOVA KOUKALOVA Gabriela
2012-12-09
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
UKR
UKRAINE
RUS
RUSSIA
2012-12-08
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCPURSUIT
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnøve
NOR
BERGER Tora
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2012-12-07
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCSPRINT
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
NOR
BERGER Tora
2012-12-02
SWE
Östersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2012-12-01
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
RUS
VILUKHINA Olga
2012-11-30
SWE
Östersund
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BERGER Tora
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
RUS
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
2012-11-25
SWE
Östersund
WCMIX RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
2012-03-18
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCMASS
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NOR
BERGER Tora
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2012-03-11
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2012-03-10
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2012-03-07
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BERGER Tora
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
SWE
JONSSON EKHOLM Helena
2012-03-01
GER
Ruhpolding
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
SLO
SLOVENIA
GER
GERMANY
2012-02-02
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NOR
BERGER Tora
2012-01-15
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
SWE
JONSSON EKHOLM Helena
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
2012-01-13
CZE
Nove Mesto
WCSPRINT
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2012-01-08
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2012-01-04
GER
Oberhof
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2011-12-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
RUS
RUSSIA
2011-12-04
SWE
Östersund
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2011-12-03
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
NOR
BERGER Tora
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2011-03-17
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
NOR
BERGER Tora
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2011-03-12
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMASS
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NOR
BERGER Tora
2011-03-03
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
2011-02-06
USA
Presque Isle
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
FRA
DORIN Marie
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2011-02-04
USA
Presque Isle
WCSPRINT
SWE
JONSSON EKHOLM Helena
NOR
BERGER Tora
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2011-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2011-01-21
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
SVK
SHIPULINA KUZMINA Anastasiya
RUS
ZAITSEVA Olga
2011-01-16
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
HENKEL Andrea
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2011-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
HENKEL Andrea
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2010-12-16
SLO
Pokljuka
WCINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BERGER Tora
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
2010-12-11
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
UKR
UKRAINE
NOR
NORWAY
2010-03-28
RUS
Khanty Mansiysk
WCHMIX RELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
SWE
SWEDEN
2010-03-12
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCMIX RELAY
NOR
NORWAY
GER
GERMANY
ITA
ITALY
2010-02-18
CAN
Whistler Mountain
OWGINDIVIDUAL
NOR
BERGER Tora
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2010-01-15
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
2010-01-10
GER
Oberhof
WCMASS
GER
HENKEL Andrea
SWE
JONSSON EKHOLM Helena
NOR
BERGER Tora
2009-12-05
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
RUS
ZAMOROZOVA PYLEVA MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2009-03-22
NOR
Trondheim
WCMASS
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
DENKINGER HAUSWALD Simone Hye-Soon
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
2009-02-18
KOR
Pyeongchang
WCHINDIVIDUAL
GER
WILHELM Kati
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
NOR
BERGER Tora
2009-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
GER
WILHELM Kati
2009-01-18
GER
Ruhpolding
WCPURSUIT
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
GER
WILHELM Kati
NOR
BERGER Tora
2009-01-09
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
GER
HENKEL Andrea
SWE
JONSSON EKHOLM Helena
NOR
BERGER Tora
2008-12-14
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
GER
GERMANY
2008-12-06
SWE
Östersund
WCSPRINT
CHN
WANG Chunli
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2008-03-13
NOR
Oslo
WCSPRINT
RUS
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
WILHELM Kati
2008-02-16
SWE
Östersund
WCHMASS
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
NOR
BERGER Tora
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2008-01-19
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
GER
HENKEL Andrea
RUS
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
NOR
BERGER Tora
2008-01-09
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA
2008-01-05
GER
Oberhof
WCSPRINT
NOR
BERGER Tora
RUS
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2007-12-02
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCPURSUIT
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
HENKEL Andrea
GER
GLAGOW BECK Martina
2007-11-30
FIN
Kontiolahti
WCSPRINT
GER
GLAGOW BECK Martina
GER
WILHELM Kati
NOR
BERGER Tora
2007-02-11
ITA
Antholz
WCHRELAY
GER
GERMANY
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2007-02-08
ITA
Antholz
WCHMIX RELAY
SWE
SWEDEN
FRA
FRANCE
NOR
NORWAY
2006-12-10
AUT
Hochfilzen
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2006-03-12
SLO
Pokljuka
WCHMIX RELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
NOR
NORWAY
FRA
FRANCE
2005-01-23
ITA
Antholz
WCPURSUIT
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
NOR
BERGER Tora
GER
DENKINGER HAUSWALD Simone Hye-Soon
2005-01-22
ITA
Antholz
WCSPRINT
GER
WILHELM Kati
NOR
BERGER Tora
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
2005-01-12
GER
Ruhpolding
WCRELAY
RUS
RUSSIA
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
2002-12-06
SWE
Östersund
WCRELAY
GER
GERMANY
NOR
NORWAY
RUS
RUSSIA